Let's Go HoCo 5k & 1 Mile Walk

5k

Age Group Results

October 11, 2015


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tiffany Hevner                                          779            17        19:25.1     19:27.9      6:16/M
       2    Lindsay Hlavka                                          793            43        21:12.4     21:35.1      6:50/M
       3    Diana Rosas                                            2154            44        21:36.6     21:39.4      6:58/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carey Stern                                            2170            97        23:26.0     28:32.7      7:34/M
       2    Valorie McBee                                          2139           541        30:45.8     31:53.5      9:55/M
       3    Laurie Bulka                                            234           559        30:54.0     36:37.8      9:58/M
       4    Christal Cutwright                                      363           711        33:20.4     38:26.1     10:45/M
       5    Rachel Zhaz                                            2182          1368        45:56.2     46:26.3     14:49/M
       6    Pamela Kidwell                                          956          1438        48:35.9     54:48.5     15:40/M
       7    Patricia Suriano                                       2137          1673        55:28.9   1:02:28.0     17:54/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Boyle                                             183           418        29:15.5     30:36.0      9:26/M
       2    Frances Haard                                           693           537        30:44.5     35:05.1      9:55/M
       3    Maya Oudemans                                          1389           636        32:04.5     35:22.4     10:21/M
       4    Isabelle Duren                                          473           665        32:38.5     40:10.7     10:32/M
       5    Abigale Paterniti                                      1420           794        34:37.2     40:27.8     11:10/M
       6    Emily Jones                                             885           809        34:52.4     38:03.6     11:15/M
       7    Beatrice Petrlik                                       1435           822        35:08.5     41:52.8     11:20/M
       8    Kaylen Caporaletti                                      254           832        35:13.9     35:20.1     11:22/M
       9    Alea Paterniti                                         1421           984        37:36.7     43:27.7     12:08/M
      10    Jillian Nicol                                          1332          1119        40:20.7     42:36.2     13:01/M
      11    Sara Rice                                              1540          1138        40:39.8     42:34.9     13:07/M
      12    Reese Evangelista                                      2110          1143        40:43.9     45:37.7     13:08/M
      13    Shelby Lynch                                           1106          1231        42:38.6     47:09.6     13:45/M
      14    Ella Petrlik                                           1436          1243        42:51.9     49:37.1     13:49/M
      15    Malavya Adiyodi                                          14          1248        42:58.3     44:01.1     13:52/M
      16    Mya Joseph                                              890          1263        43:27.7     47:49.8     14:01/M
      17    Lily Barnowski                                          103          1338        45:04.8     47:22.9     14:32/M
      18    Chelsea Sun                                            1779          1388        46:44.2     50:09.2     15:05/M
      19    lauryn LINDER                                          1059          1413        47:49.5     52:38.5     15:25/M
      20    Amelia Dresner                                          462          1428        48:23.7     52:26.2     15:36/M
      21    Nola Joseph                                             891          1434        48:27.7     52:50.3     15:38/M
      22    leila LINDER                                           1060          1456        49:13.8     54:04.3     15:53/M
      23    Theresa Hamilton                                        713          1503        50:21.5     57:29.3     16:15/M
      24    Jillian Davis                                           389          1566        52:03.0     57:20.8     16:47/M
      25    Hailey Rosendorf                                       1586          1600        53:10.8     56:02.0     17:09/M
      26    Catalina Molina                                        1256          1725        57:05.6   1:00:21.3     18:25/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Schmeckpeper                                     1652            84        23:12.8     23:17.3      7:29/M
       2    Jordyn Bennett                                          141           198        25:46.9     25:58.5      8:19/M
       3    Puja Nanjappa                                          1306           224        26:11.3     26:18.8      8:27/M
       4    Chloe Kang                                              915           240        26:26.1     28:35.0      8:32/M
       5    Natalie Thomas                                         1815           334        27:53.4     29:42.9      9:00/M
       6    Sydney Feola                                            537           379        28:43.0     29:43.3      9:16/M
       7    Michele Bank                                           2063           409        29:07.2     32:14.2      9:24/M
       8    Quinnlyn Boyle                                          186           448        29:36.4     30:56.5      9:33/M
       9    Maddie Antevil                                           45           452        29:39.1     32:11.8      9:34/M
      10    Alma Hagstrom                                           697           463        29:55.6     32:46.5      9:39/M
      11    Emma Hook                                               808           477        30:02.7     31:52.6      9:41/M
      12    lily decker                                             406           506        30:22.6     31:39.9      9:48/M
      13    Samantha Barnhart                                       101           512        30:24.7     33:16.0      9:48/M
      14    Eliza Castonguay                                        271           538        30:45.0     30:58.9      9:55/M
      15    Anna Griffiths                                         2115           582        31:10.8     34:10.6     10:03/M
      16    Mollie Rose McCormick                                  1190           625        31:58.3     34:01.4     10:19/M
      17    Madeline Milarch                                       1229           630        32:02.3     34:46.7     10:20/M
      18    Olivia Bashura                                          115           635        32:04.4     32:06.9     10:21/M
      19    Delaney Sargeant                                       1634           657        32:26.3     34:37.9     10:28/M
      20    Madeline Harwood                                        741           670        32:45.2     36:36.7     10:34/M
      21    Alyssa deLeon                                           412           671        32:45.3     33:04.6     10:34/M
      22    Tori Keys                                               946           715        33:23.0     35:42.2     10:46/M
      23    Jacklyn Prajka                                         1477           728        33:40.7     35:51.5     10:52/M
      24    Autumn Miller                                          1235           736        33:52.0     35:15.4     10:55/M
      25    JULIA YANG                                             2009           780        34:25.7     37:49.9     11:06/M
      26    Lily Gillis                                            2124           802        34:45.2     40:11.2     11:13/M
      27    Serena Huang                                            826           873        35:52.4     36:20.9     11:34/M
      28    Charlotte Connolly                                      333           880        35:59.2     40:14.1     11:36/M
      29    ELA Mutaf                                              1295           913        36:31.2     38:46.1     11:47/M
      30    Lucy Graber                                             660           914        36:31.6     38:43.6     11:47/M
      31    Moriah Fotang                                           571           943        36:54.6     41:11.9     11:54/M
      32    Caia Joseph                                             889           946        36:56.2     41:11.9     11:55/M
      33    Naomi Fotang                                            572           950        36:59.5     41:15.5     11:56/M
      34    Raji Shah                                              1675           953        37:03.2     37:27.2     11:57/M
      35    Shivani Varia                                          1880           954        37:03.4     37:59.2     11:57/M
      36    Whitney Culver                                          360           986        37:38.4     38:49.8     12:08/M
      37    Paige Nitti                                            1339          1017        38:32.3     41:49.5     12:26/M
      38    Elinor Tu                                              1851          1020        38:33.2     41:50.1     12:26/M
      39    Theresa Gani                                            607          1028        38:48.6     41:05.4     12:31/M
      40    Noelle Goitom                                           646          1051        39:06.4     40:31.9     12:37/M
      41    Katy Harbaugh                                           724          1069        39:26.4     44:17.7     12:43/M
      42    Alaina Evangelista                                     2109          1090        39:51.2     44:43.4     12:51/M
      43    Rakshitha Prakash                                      1480          1104        40:04.5     46:09.1     12:55/M
      44    Ava Greene                                              671          1136        40:35.2     47:18.5     13:05/M
      45    Jenna Loehr                                            1082          1194        41:42.9     44:41.1     13:27/M
      46    Madalyn Incavido                                        840          1222        42:32.6     45:26.7     13:43/M
      47    Sadie Van Horn                                         1870          1228        42:35.3     47:04.5     13:44/M
      48    Emma Li                                                1052          1258        43:24.1     46:50.6     14:00/M
      49    Abigail Engle                                           516          1279        43:39.9     46:10.3     14:05/M
      50    Alexie Baguio                                            73          1296        44:04.0     46:33.4     14:13/M
      51    Marisela Hale                                           702          1308        44:19.2     49:34.6     14:18/M
      52    Katie Avery                                              56          1320        44:39.8     49:20.8     14:24/M
      53    Trinity Victorian                                      1891          1347        45:26.0     50:58.8     14:39/M
      54    Amelia Beanland                                         124          1349        45:27.9     51:01.6     14:40/M
      55    Elliesa Abrishamchian                                    10          1367        45:55.0     47:26.1     14:49/M
      56    Lamia Ayaz                                               60          1378        46:17.6     47:05.6     14:56/M
      57    Ava Xu                                                 2001          1385        46:39.6     50:03.3     15:03/M
      58    Erica Qin                                              1491          1387        46:43.8     50:09.0     15:04/M
      59    Lasyakaumudi medepalli                                 1211          1397        47:06.9     47:24.5     15:12/M
      60    Kyla Mahasa                                            1116          1410        47:47.8     51:44.0     15:25/M
      61    Isabelle Dresner                                        465          1426        48:21.7     52:23.8     15:36/M
      62    Ashley Wagner                                          1907          1479        49:53.1     54:59.2     16:05/M
      63    Genevieve Rosenhyslop                                  2094          1513        50:36.6     53:07.3     16:19/M
      64    Jillian Dorsey                                          454          1542        51:20.9     57:09.9     16:34/M
      65    Riya Rai                                               1501          1573        52:19.4   1:00:02.0     16:53/M
      66    Amishi Pawar                                           1426          1574        52:19.5   1:00:02.7     16:53/M
      67    Lauren Hamilton                                         712          1583        52:41.0     52:41.0     17:00/M
      68    Isabeth Lamont                                         1012          1587        52:48.6   1:00:07.2     17:02/M
      69    Natalie Wheeler                                        2095          1633        54:25.5     57:55.1     17:33/M
      70    Nile Deshields-Dyce                                     421          1705        56:18.8     56:50.5     18:10/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Becca McArthur                                         1176            57        22:12.4     22:17.0      7:10/M
       2    Jordan Harris                                          1202            86        23:15.2     23:25.0      7:30/M
       3    April Smith                                            1716           114        23:55.8     25:14.7      7:43/M
       4    Annika McCormick                                       1186           216        26:03.8     26:09.8      8:24/M
       5    Breanna Hibbert                                        2125           226        26:12.3     27:30.6      8:27/M
       6    Lara Abedin                                               4           277        27:01.9     31:46.7      8:43/M
       7    Grace Liu                                              1070           291        27:10.0     30:47.2      8:46/M
       8    Tori McArthur                                          1180           309        27:28.5     28:54.5      8:52/M
       9    Katey Wang                                             1915           336        27:55.9     29:03.6      9:00/M
      10    Alena Shen                                             1684           337        27:56.6     33:11.7      9:01/M
      11    Lucy Buda                                               231           374        28:35.8     35:37.0      9:13/M
      12    Kara Rivenbark                                         1554           396        28:58.1     30:32.6      9:21/M
      13    Alina Thyregod                                         1825           422        29:17.3     29:43.6      9:27/M
      14    Aditi Madabushi                                        1111           442        29:32.2     30:13.7      9:32/M
      15    Caroline Rosenberry                                    1583           458        29:52.2     32:11.9      9:38/M
      16    Acacia Listou                                          1067           465        29:57.8     33:28.0      9:40/M
      17    Victoria Lee                                           1039           471        30:00.7     30:15.8      9:41/M
      18    Chinaza Ezeh                                           2148           475        30:02.5     32:56.8      9:41/M
      19    Madeline Rathmann                                      1515           533        30:41.0     32:19.6      9:54/M
      20    Ellienaz Abrishamchian                                    9           566        30:57.6     32:27.0      9:59/M
      21    Zuilda Nwaeze                                          1351           589        31:15.5     32:48.1     10:05/M
      22    Jenna Culver                                            357           615        31:48.8     32:45.4     10:15/M
      23    Molly Shanklin                                         1677           644        32:16.4     39:12.6     10:25/M
      24    Kristina Jewell                                         866           652        32:23.4     34:43.9     10:27/M
      25    Carrie Lubis                                           1095           703        33:14.9     35:37.4     10:43/M
      26    Hadiya Letren                                          1049           723        33:30.4     35:29.1     10:48/M
      27    Jessica Portillo                                       1469           731        33:46.1     36:41.2     10:54/M
      28    shreya santhanagopalan                                 1628           733        33:47.5     39:46.8     10:54/M
      29    Urvi Patel                                             1419           734        33:51.3     38:00.3     10:55/M
      30    Julia Moyer                                            2120           735        33:51.8     37:00.8     10:55/M
      31    Monika Krunkaitis                                       993           755        34:06.2     39:38.0     11:00/M
      32    Valeria Ortiz                                          1383           763        34:12.5     34:52.2     11:02/M
      33    Susanna Dale                                            369           769        34:15.0     35:46.1     11:03/M
      34    Leila Richards                                         1541           811        34:54.9     36:32.7     11:15/M
      35    Kiersten Jewell                                         865           813        34:58.7     37:17.9     11:17/M
      36    Camryn Wilson                                          1962           816        35:03.7     38:51.4     11:18/M
      37    JULIA CINA                                              297           825        35:09.0     36:20.6     11:20/M
      38    Faith Kandie                                            909           852        35:28.7     36:14.0     11:26/M
      39    Anjali Paliyam                                         1402           854        35:30.2     40:27.1     11:27/M
      40    Katherine Bosilovich                                    174           855        35:30.9     38:03.3     11:27/M
      41    Mackenzie Carr                                          259           860        35:44.5     37:09.9     11:32/M
      42    veronica benedict                                       136           951        36:59.5     41:40.1     11:56/M
      43    SARAH FAN                                               531           991        37:45.4     43:59.4     12:11/M
      44    Grace Martin                                           1147           997        37:52.7     44:04.8     12:13/M
      45    BELLA BRESNIK                                           196          1012        38:20.2     39:30.1     12:22/M
      46    Johanna Schwind                                        2047          1044        39:01.6     42:01.8     12:35/M
      47    Caroline Otchet                                        1386          1061        39:21.9     42:09.7     12:42/M
      48    Jaida Haynes                                            753          1071        39:30.0     40:36.3     12:45/M
      49    Chloe Dresner                                           464          1084        39:48.4     43:51.9     12:50/M
      50    Rory Lawson                                            1030          1108        40:08.7     40:25.8     12:57/M
      51    Zala Weyker                                            1940          1125        40:24.0     44:46.8     13:02/M
      52    Claire Madachy                                         1113          1150        40:51.3     44:37.9     13:11/M
      53    Mandira Huber                                           828          1156        40:55.9     42:03.3     13:12/M
      54    Olivia Davis                                            394          1177        41:26.2     42:01.0     13:22/M
      55    Iris Nagiecka                                          1300          1185        41:34.0     45:42.4     13:25/M
      56    Ava Gillette                                            637          1220        42:29.5     44:28.0     13:42/M
      57    Kaylyn Simms                                           1707          1221        42:29.9     44:28.0     13:42/M
      58    Anureet Bajwa                                            81          1255        43:13.2     44:21.5     13:56/M
      59    Julia Caldwell                                          249          1266        43:30.6     45:10.3     14:02/M
      60    Sophia Majid                                           1126          1270        43:37.5     44:03.5     14:04/M
      61    Jasmine Wilson                                         1963          1300        44:06.1     46:15.1     14:14/M
      62    Olivia Hammond                                          717          1301        44:06.6     46:15.1     14:14/M
      63    Victoria Hayes                                          749          1498        50:18.2     57:18.7     16:14/M
      64    Waverly Wheeler                                        1945          1632        54:25.4     57:54.5     17:33/M
      65    Christina Schwartz                                     1660          1643        54:43.3     57:58.6     17:39/M
      66    Anna Miller                                            1234          1692        56:04.8   1:02:21.2     18:05/M
      67    Gabriella Rivera                                       1557          1708        56:20.3     56:21.0     18:10/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Betler                                           150            37        21:25.3     23:23.7      6:55/M
       2    CORA BLOUNT                                             163            40        21:27.1     23:23.6      6:55/M
       3    Laura Rosas                                            2163            47        21:48.5     21:50.6      7:02/M
       4    Cassandra Hale                                          700            73        22:54.1     25:43.7      7:23/M
       5    Melody Raynaud                                         1521            75        22:57.1     23:08.2      7:24/M
       6    Caroline Shimeall                                      1696            80        23:07.5     25:05.5      7:27/M
       7    Rebecca Hayes                                           748            85        23:14.2     28:27.9      7:30/M
       8    Bethany Firebaugh                                      2073            92        23:19.5     25:16.5      7:31/M
       9    Corinna Murphy                                         1291           132        24:23.2     26:18.0      7:52/M
      10    Abbi Santoni                                           1629           141        24:29.2     24:38.7      7:54/M
      11    Mary Kate Sisk                                         1709           199        25:48.3     29:50.3      8:19/M
      12    Julia Dixon                                             443           201        25:49.3     29:49.3      8:20/M
      13    Alana Germroth                                          622           207        25:56.9     27:55.6      8:22/M
      14    Christina Stavlas                                      1750           210        25:57.9     27:55.8      8:22/M
      15    anne vicari                                            1887           211        25:59.2     30:36.8      8:23/M
      16    amanda eliker                                           509           288        27:08.7     30:04.9      8:45/M
      17    Isabelle Duroseau                                       478           312        27:35.3     30:11.6      8:54/M
      18    Marisa Thomas                                          1812           333        27:53.1     29:42.9      9:00/M
      19    Iris Wileman                                           1951           352        28:06.3     31:39.2      9:04/M
      20    Elisabeth Hovis                                         819           354        28:08.3     33:55.9      9:05/M
      21    Emilie Kim                                              959           366        28:21.6     29:31.4      9:09/M
      22    Christina Hayes                                         747           376        28:38.1     33:51.4      9:14/M
      23    Sachi Rai                                              1503           394        28:58.0     32:58.1      9:21/M
      24    Rachel Harris                                          2164           426        29:19.8     31:18.1      9:27/M
      25    Sophie Shen                                            1686           435        29:28.0     34:44.0      9:30/M
      26    Molly Oppenheim                                        1371           437        29:28.8     32:23.9      9:30/M
      27    Anna Couchenour                                         344           470        30:00.3     32:38.0      9:41/M
      28    Gabrielle Aidam                                          20           495        30:14.7     31:43.5      9:45/M
      29    Mallaika Majid                                         1124           593        31:19.9     31:46.4     10:06/M
      30    Elizabeth Raynaud                                      1519           643        32:14.5     32:26.1     10:24/M
      31    Abby Wohnsigl                                          1977           664        32:38.4     36:13.8     10:32/M
      32    Erin MacKinnon                                         1108           674        32:47.3     34:10.7     10:35/M
      33    Erin Rogers                                            1572           709        33:18.3     37:24.9     10:45/M
      34    Lucy Loazer                                            1080           764        34:12.5     39:31.2     11:02/M
      35    Parvathi Menon                                         1216           851        35:28.5     40:27.0     11:26/M
      36    Lily Nolan                                             1341           862        35:45.1     36:22.1     11:32/M
      37    Kaylee Triplett                                        1847           877        35:56.2     38:45.9     11:35/M
      38    Nautica Burden                                          236           925        36:38.9     37:06.6     11:49/M
      39    Sabrina Stefan                                         1754           956        37:04.0     43:13.3     11:57/M
      40    Erin Reeves                                            1527           971        37:23.9     40:23.7     12:04/M
      41    Althea Taylor                                          1799           973        37:24.2     40:23.8     12:04/M
      42    OLIVIA TSUI                                            1850          1057        39:17.6     44:00.4     12:40/M
      43    Sierra Haynes                                           754          1076        39:37.3     40:41.5     12:47/M
      44    ALJA WOODLEY                                           1988          1122        40:22.1     41:33.7     13:01/M
      45    Channing Greene                                         673          1144        40:46.1     47:28.4     13:09/M
      46    Eshna Ghosh                                             626          1182        41:30.1     45:07.5     13:23/M
      47    Yulissa Trejo                                          2085          1206        42:12.5     46:47.0     13:37/M
      48    claire kim                                              958          1254        43:13.0     44:21.0     13:56/M
      49    Sara Dore                                               452          1393        46:55.9     48:40.5     15:08/M
      50    Michaela Cohee                                          317          1417        47:57.1     49:58.8     15:28/M
      51    JADA WOODLEY                                           1990          1444        48:39.9     49:51.6     15:42/M
      52    India Hill                                              784          1577        52:26.1     54:12.7     16:55/M
      53    Emily Heleba                                            762          1661        55:02.7     59:16.3     17:45/M
      54    Corinne Konarska                                       2097          1679        55:45.2     59:52.7     17:59/M
      55    Rachel Quinn                                           1497          1742        58:13.3     59:12.4     18:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Victoria Brun                                           225            25        20:31.6     23:22.6      6:37/M
       2    Alexandria Oaks                                        1353            52        21:59.0     22:10.4      7:05/M
       3    Amanda Ireland                                          842            66        22:32.3     23:15.5      7:16/M
       4    Erin Lagreca                                           1004            94        23:19.6     25:25.9      7:31/M
       5    Elisa Santoni                                          1631           117        24:08.0     24:16.4      7:47/M
       6    Samantha Sussan                                        2078           143        24:31.1     25:50.1      7:55/M
       7    Allison Ose                                            1384           154        24:39.1     27:42.8      7:57/M
       8    Megan Yozsa-Prentice                                   2019           193        25:38.6     29:00.7      8:16/M
       9    Cathryn Dymek                                           485           229        26:14.3     32:48.3      8:28/M
      10    Sarah Ducoulombier                                      472           238        26:21.3     30:06.0      8:30/M
      11    Michelle Van Slyke                                     1872           256        26:38.6     27:32.8      8:35/M
      12    Jenell Boardley                                         164           266        26:53.4     28:41.7      8:40/M
      13    Kelly Sorensen                                         1732           310        27:31.7     28:14.8      8:53/M
      14    Christine Marks                                        1142           335        27:55.2     32:44.8      9:00/M
      15    Xuan Du                                                 468           360        28:16.6     31:14.4      9:07/M
      16    Abigail Flynn                                           560           388        28:56.3     31:37.7      9:20/M
      17    Emily Petterson                                        2145           392        28:57.6     29:20.3      9:20/M
      18    Marina Metzler                                         1225           403        29:02.2     29:21.5      9:22/M
      19    Janice Burns                                           2046           427        29:20.4     30:01.7      9:28/M
      20    Judy Ko                                                 977           476        30:02.5     30:17.9      9:41/M
      21    COURTNEY KEATON                                         930           481        30:07.0     31:31.0      9:43/M
      22    Rachel Blazucki                                         162           503        30:21.4     32:04.3      9:47/M
      23    Lindsey Metzler                                        1224           522        30:33.0     34:17.9      9:51/M
      24    Connie Lee                                             1035           530        30:38.0     36:11.9      9:53/M
      25    Lisa Daciek                                             365           546        30:49.0     35:01.5      9:56/M
      26    Laura Ohanian                                          1359           551        30:50.8     34:30.1      9:57/M
      27    Asha Clark                                              298           560        30:54.2     32:21.7      9:58/M
      28    Lisa Warren                                            2181           569        30:59.4     33:26.9     10:00/M
      29    Danielle Klim                                           968           570        30:59.6     33:26.9     10:00/M
      30    Jaclyn Heck                                             755           571        30:59.6     31:27.4     10:00/M
      31    Kristin Ingram                                          841           583        31:11.1     32:48.2     10:04/M
      32    Lisa Goldberg                                           650           597        31:28.0     35:37.2     10:09/M
      33    Sharon Goldsmith                                        653           598        31:28.6     34:32.2     10:09/M
      34    Colleen Brookfield                                     2159           599        31:29.7     35:14.6     10:09/M
      35    Wendy Mason                                            1154           612        31:48.0     33:53.0     10:15/M
      36    Ashley Cloutier                                         309           653        32:24.5     34:48.7     10:27/M
      37    Talor Gerety                                            621           662        32:35.6     34:27.0     10:31/M
      38    Emily Schroeder                                        1657           669        32:40.4     38:34.1     10:32/M
      39    Kaitlyn Scott                                          1669           675        32:48.1     37:36.2     10:35/M
      40    Maryanne Moore                                         1267           682        32:55.3     35:43.4     10:37/M
      41    Laurie Lovaas                                          1090           683        32:55.9     33:39.7     10:37/M
      42    Lindsay Chatkewitz                                      281           713        33:22.9     36:39.4     10:46/M
      43    Rachael Degnan                                          411           757        34:06.7     38:14.1     11:00/M
      44    Rachel Burlas                                           239           761        34:08.3     37:08.2     11:01/M
      45    Colleen DeClue                                          408           765        34:12.5     41:33.2     11:02/M
      46    Carolyn Rogers                                         1570           785        34:28.7     38:45.7     11:07/M
      47    Lisa Bennett                                            142           826        35:09.2     38:47.5     11:20/M
      48    Tiffany Johnson                                         880           828        35:10.3     39:26.0     11:21/M
      49    Michaela Nicholson                                     1331           858        35:38.1     39:03.3     11:30/M
      50    Heather Sherrow                                        1689           870        35:50.8     41:30.8     11:34/M
      51    Katie Howell                                            824           872        35:52.1     37:26.2     11:34/M
      52    Catina Ramis                                           1508           882        36:02.3     37:22.4     11:37/M
      53    Karen O'Neil                                           1366           887        36:06.3     42:45.0     11:39/M
      54    Rebecca Basena Kampi                                    111           889        36:07.3     39:56.0     11:39/M
      55    Melissa Orgera                                         1377           907        36:25.1     40:01.2     11:45/M
      56    April Brown                                             210           937        36:47.9     39:18.6     11:52/M
      57    Nina Paparazzo                                         1410           940        36:52.4     39:34.7     11:54/M
      58    Sama Alzand                                              35           948        36:59.2     37:23.6     11:56/M
      59    Devon Markowitz                                        1141           958        37:05.2     37:59.3     11:58/M
      60    Samantha Hendershot                                     769           990        37:45.0     42:49.0     12:11/M
      61    Briana Engle                                            517          1023        38:38.7     41:21.8     12:28/M
      62    Alexandra Taylor                                       1798          1027        38:47.7     42:39.3     12:31/M
      63    Alexandra Weyforth                                     1938          1029        38:48.7     41:31.3     12:31/M
      64    Dallas Wiles                                           1952          1075        39:36.6     46:08.7     12:46/M
      65    Julia Reynold                                          1535          1096        39:55.8     45:17.3     12:53/M
      66    Kellie Riley                                           1548          1116        40:10.9     46:13.4     12:57/M
      67    Kayla Robar                                            1559          1132        40:28.1     42:26.7     13:03/M
      68    Gabriella Llerena                                      1075          1133        40:29.4     46:52.1     13:04/M
      69    Samantha Mathis                                        1161          1192        41:39.1     44:14.9     13:26/M
      70    Rachel Skinner                                         1711          1249        42:59.4     49:48.1     13:52/M
      71    Megan Kelly                                            2168          1251        43:01.5     49:49.2     13:53/M
      72    Kelsie Hitesman                                         790          1287        43:49.8     50:48.9     14:08/M
      73    Emily Martz                                            1152          1288        43:49.8     50:49.1     14:08/M
      74    Brittany Johnson                                        876          1383        46:32.5     51:35.9     15:01/M
      75    Jasmine Whitcomb                                       1946          1398        47:14.9     52:50.3     15:14/M
      76    Lauren Cohee                                            315          1481        49:55.1     52:03.2     16:06/M
      77    Lyndsey Alvarez                                          33          1492        50:14.0     57:21.1     16:12/M
      78    Joanna Gibb                                             632          1515        50:37.6     57:49.2     16:20/M
      79    Sarah Clausen                                           302          1524        50:43.9     53:32.1     16:22/M
      80    Mindy Niland                                           1336          1535        51:01.8     51:01.8     16:27/M
      81    Jackie Bednarczyk                                       127          1543        51:21.5     57:09.5     16:34/M
      82    Rebecca Crow                                            354          1545        51:29.7     54:10.1     16:36/M
      83    Katy Nedzel                                            2103          1558        51:51.3     55:09.6     16:44/M
      84    Peggy Hughes                                            832          1588        52:51.9     55:05.7     17:03/M
      85    Katie Coffey                                            313          1589        52:52.5     55:05.9     17:03/M
      86    Stephanie Field                                         539          1626        53:58.8     58:44.1     17:25/M
      87    Alyssa Syring                                          1788          1660        55:01.3     55:07.1     17:45/M
      88    Elizabeth Woolls                                       1994          1664        55:10.3     58:20.2     17:48/M
      89    Jessica Zaruba                                         2023          1699        56:11.4   1:03:24.7     18:07/M
      90    Vicki Errickson                                         521          1701        56:12.8   1:03:25.9     18:08/M
      91    Karen Wittkamper                                       1975          1721        56:55.5   1:00:01.6     18:22/M
      92    Kathleen Seale                                         1672          1738        57:50.3   1:00:34.6     18:39/M
      93    Sara Saernwald                                         2117          1741        58:12.9   1:03:12.7     18:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leigh Miles                                            1230            50        21:55.5     22:33.4      7:04/M
       2    Tricia Cecil                                            275            58        22:15.0     22:19.6      7:11/M
       3    Debbie Courntey                                         345            88        23:17.8     23:29.3      7:31/M
       4    Crystal Frank                                           578           100        23:36.0     23:36.0      7:37/M
       5    Laura Puryear                                          1488           103        23:38.8     27:32.2      7:37/M
       6    Morgan Pietryka                                        1446           109        23:50.9     26:01.7      7:41/M
       7    Betsy Silvestri                                        1706           162        24:51.3     28:45.1      8:01/M
       8    Jennifer Solpietro                                     1729           167        24:58.0     25:29.1      8:03/M
       9    Amy Kelly                                               936           175        25:14.1     25:56.1      8:08/M
      10    Michele Pierantozzi-Cassel                             1443           183        25:24.6     25:40.0      8:12/M
      11    Stephanie Fox                                           577           195        25:42.1     27:00.7      8:17/M
      12    Jada Fowler                                             574           200        25:49.3     33:02.8      8:20/M
      13    Jennifer Yang                                          2007           202        25:51.1     26:29.5      8:20/M
      14    Kimberly Gillette                                       638           205        25:56.2     28:23.5      8:22/M
      15    Samantha Duvall                                         481           221        26:09.1     26:45.8      8:26/M
      16    Gissela Smith                                          1719           227        26:13.6     29:13.9      8:27/M
      17    Cara LeConte                                           1032           231        26:15.2     27:07.5      8:28/M
      18    Laurie Daman                                            372           234        26:17.3     27:11.4      8:29/M
      19    Julie Kingsley                                          966           249        26:34.0     27:12.2      8:34/M
      20    Mary Bartlett                                           106           253        26:36.4     27:32.0      8:35/M
      21    Xia Li                                                 2068           276        27:01.6     27:33.3      8:43/M
      22    Kristina Dronenburg                                     467           278        27:02.7     29:43.8      8:43/M
      23    Suzy Vo                                                1903           279        27:03.0     29:43.7      8:44/M
      24    Tamekia Boucher Gunthorpe                               176           285        27:07.3     28:22.6      8:45/M
      25    Nicole Burns                                            242           289        27:08.8     31:22.9      8:45/M
      26    Sara Crisera                                            349           293        27:10.2     31:24.5      8:46/M
      27    Andrea Aldrich                                           26           300        27:16.0     27:59.6      8:48/M
      28    Ann Lubeley                                            1093           302        27:16.7     29:37.7      8:48/M
      29    Emily Ward                                             2057           303        27:17.3     28:27.2      8:48/M
      30    Emily Vainieri                                         1859           330        27:48.2     30:19.4      8:58/M
      31    Melissa Van deusen                                     1867           339        27:57.8     28:16.4      9:01/M
      32    Alyson Creighton                                        348           343        28:00.6     32:14.3      9:02/M
      33    Naomi Haberman                                          695           345        28:01.8     30:39.5      9:02/M
      34    Heather Clausen                                         301           351        28:05.4     30:51.8      9:04/M
      35    Laurette Chin                                           289           363        28:20.9     28:54.4      9:08/M
      36    Kacy Valentine                                         1865           364        28:21.1     29:12.7      9:09/M
      37    Rae Sumihara                                           1778           368        28:24.5     33:02.4      9:10/M
      38    Jamie Bullock                                           235           369        28:25.4     31:45.6      9:10/M
      39    Jenna Mastellone                                       1155           370        28:27.4     29:09.6      9:11/M
      40    Jessica Hall                                            706           371        28:28.8     31:13.5      9:11/M
      41    Audra Holmes                                            804           373        28:32.2     30:30.3      9:12/M
      42    Jasprit Matta                                          1165           386        28:53.9     30:30.3      9:19/M
      43    Jing Leng                                              1047           389        28:56.6     33:00.0      9:20/M
      44    Jocelyn Hieatzman                                       782           406        29:04.4     30:57.6      9:23/M
      45    Melissa Frydrych                                        593           416        29:11.4     30:17.8      9:25/M
      46    Adrienne England                                        515           428        29:21.0     31:17.9      9:28/M
      47    Tiffany Carmean                                         258           431        29:23.9     31:20.6      9:29/M
      48    Mindy Quirus                                           1498           432        29:25.6     31:20.8      9:29/M
      49    Rebecca Foster                                          568           444        29:33.6     34:15.5      9:32/M
      50    Lauren Beaman                                           122           447        29:36.1     31:08.4      9:33/M
      51    Stephanie McCaleb                                      1182           454        29:39.9     30:43.5      9:34/M
      52    Melissa Grabill                                         661           484        30:08.3     34:41.0      9:43/M
      53    Tiffany Tresler                                        1842           487        30:09.9     34:11.4      9:44/M
      54    Colleen Golden                                          651           488        30:10.0     34:10.0      9:44/M
      55    Jennifer DiPietro                                       435           490        30:10.4     34:34.5      9:44/M
      56    Danielle Holzman                                        806           492        30:12.4     35:26.0      9:45/M
      57    Erica Kennedy                                           940           496        30:15.0     34:13.4      9:45/M
      58    Lisa Dickerson-Guerra                                   427           499        30:17.1     30:39.5      9:46/M
      59    Kathi Shute                                            1704           505        30:21.6     34:20.4      9:47/M
      60    Asha Rajamani                                          1505           509        30:22.9     36:27.3      9:48/M
      61    Traci Barnhart                                          102           513        30:25.3     33:16.9      9:49/M
      62    Andrea O'Hara                                          1360           517        30:31.3     31:12.7      9:51/M
      63    Mary Miller                                            1240           531        30:38.5     37:52.5      9:53/M
      64    Jennifer Bubenko                                        227           540        30:45.3     31:28.8      9:55/M
      65    Mary Isacco                                             847           547        30:49.4     33:30.4      9:56/M
      66    Martha Isacco                                          2151           549        30:50.2     33:30.5      9:57/M
      67    Dianna Lee                                             1036           552        30:50.8     37:24.4      9:57/M
      68    Martine Julien                                          893           554        30:52.7     31:03.6      9:57/M
      69    Jill Kneisl                                             973           558        30:54.0     32:01.7      9:58/M
      70    Katie Winafeld                                         1965           563        30:55.4     31:51.3      9:58/M
      71    Emily Hurley                                            836           573        31:00.7     34:00.5     10:00/M
      72    Kelly Auxt                                               53           576        31:04.0     35:12.3     10:01/M
      73    Melissa Copeland                                        340           577        31:07.4     32:43.2     10:02/M
      74    agnes chirchir                                          290           592        31:18.8     32:05.7     10:06/M
      75    Katie Street                                           1772           595        31:23.8     31:31.6     10:07/M
      76    Joanna Pauley                                          1425           600        31:30.3     32:47.5     10:10/M
      77    Eboni Fotang                                            569           603        31:40.8     35:57.0     10:13/M
      78    Kristen Vance                                          1873           609        31:46.3     34:13.4     10:15/M
      79    Jaya Kataria                                            919           614        31:48.5     36:43.9     10:15/M
      80    Willow Maldonado                                       1128           618        31:51.0     32:23.7     10:16/M
      81    Katie Tasch                                            1795           627        31:59.1     35:30.1     10:19/M
      82    Michelle Castillo                                      2092           637        32:05.5     34:31.0     10:21/M
      83    Tiffany Duren                                           475           640        32:10.0     39:42.4     10:23/M
      84    Diana Sargeant                                         1635           655        32:25.3     34:37.7     10:27/M
      85    Kelly Broyles                                           221           659        32:29.6     40:15.3     10:29/M
      86    Lisa Johnson                                            878           667        32:39.4     39:48.7     10:32/M
      87    Amie Knox                                               976           678        32:50.8     40:35.7     10:35/M
      88    Kathleen Shields                                       1692           684        32:58.6     34:41.4     10:38/M
      89    Elizabeth O'Connor                                     1356           695        33:07.3     38:02.8     10:41/M
      90    Kara Moyer                                             1285           696        33:09.6     35:01.0     10:42/M
      91    Kami Wagner                                            1910           719        33:25.5     38:02.7     10:47/M
      92    Aideen Riordan                                         1552           721        33:27.1     35:25.8     10:47/M
      93    STACY RUBIN                                            1598           726        33:37.3     37:13.3     10:51/M
      94    Maureen Hammond                                         716           730        33:45.1     35:31.7     10:53/M
      95    Sonia Portillo                                         2173           732        33:46.3     36:41.1     10:54/M
      96    Diane Horn                                              811           742        33:58.7     35:41.1     10:57/M
      97    Saba Abera                                                7           747        33:59.9     34:10.0     10:58/M
      98    Gloria Wagoner                                         2126           751        34:04.0     36:28.4     10:59/M
      99    judita ruskyte                                         1602           756        34:06.6     39:38.0     11:00/M
     100    Rachel Smith                                           1722           760        34:07.5     37:00.6     11:00/M
     101    Erika Strauss Chavarria                                1771           762        34:10.2     39:04.5     11:01/M
     102    Shayla Proctor                                         1485           766        34:12.6     37:59.5     11:02/M
     103    Rima Pittie                                            1458           786        34:28.8     39:22.2     11:07/M
     104    Anna Chou                                               291           788        34:30.0     41:23.0     11:08/M
     105    Holly Bashura                                           113           789        34:33.1     34:35.3     11:09/M
     106    Maria Romo                                             1578           797        34:38.7     34:58.2     11:10/M
     107    Marguerite Hart                                         738           798        34:39.2     39:08.2     11:11/M
     108    Paige Zimmer                                           2033           804        34:46.7     38:59.0     11:13/M
     109    Valerie Jones                                           886           810        34:52.4     38:04.0     11:15/M
     110    Abigail Watson                                         1924           824        35:09.0     37:28.4     11:20/M
     111    Stephanie Caporaletti                                   255           830        35:13.2     35:21.1     11:22/M
     112    Cynthia Six                                            1710           840        35:17.7     38:05.3     11:23/M
     113    Dives Lopes                                            1087           841        35:18.5     36:55.5     11:23/M
     114    Susan Odom                                             1357           844        35:22.5     35:36.1     11:25/M
     115    Shayna Fastovsky                                        532           867        35:48.4     39:12.1     11:33/M
     116    Lauren Ruffin                                          1600           886        36:06.1     43:58.8     11:39/M
     117    Emily Warner                                           1919           892        36:08.5     43:04.5     11:39/M
     118    Amanda Orndorff                                        1381           895        36:09.2     43:04.7     11:40/M
     119    Erin Leland                                            1046           904        36:22.1     40:02.0     11:44/M
     120    Laura Tittsworth                                       1834           905        36:24.4     39:24.4     11:45/M
     121    Holly Zinn                                             2036           908        36:25.6     40:01.1     11:45/M
     122    Sujatha Vijayaraghava                                  1893           916        36:32.5     39:10.4     11:47/M
     123    Starsha Goforth                                         643           923        36:37.0     43:05.5     11:49/M
     124    Ann McLaughlin                                         1201           926        36:38.9     38:56.4     11:49/M
     125    Sushma Pujar                                           1486           934        36:43.9     37:05.0     11:51/M
     126    Melanie Eacho                                           488           936        36:46.6     40:16.2     11:52/M
     127    Jennifer Musselman                                     1293           939        36:50.5     37:59.6     11:53/M
     128    Laura Doherty                                           446           960        37:15.6     43:48.6     12:01/M
     129    Sravanthi Vakada                                       1860           965        37:19.9     37:40.9     12:02/M
     130    Thurka Sangaramoorthy                                  1625           966        37:20.2     42:21.2     12:03/M
     131    Sarai Gray                                              667           969        37:22.0     41:56.2     12:03/M
     132    Abigail Wedeking                                       1930           976        37:28.0     41:04.5     12:05/M
     133    Kristy Yokum                                           2016           982        37:35.1     44:27.8     12:07/M
     134    miya paterniti                                         1422           985        37:37.3     43:27.6     12:08/M
     135    Heather Tordella                                       1840           993        37:48.8     42:24.3     12:12/M
     136    Kerrie Wagaman                                         1906           999        37:54.3     45:07.0     12:14/M
     137    Meredith Bailey                                          80          1000        38:00.8     40:54.3     12:15/M
     138    Patricia De Orio                                        397          1001        38:00.8     41:45.2     12:15/M
     139    Alison Gajcowski                                        599          1007        38:12.3     41:06.6     12:19/M
     140    Nancy Kusmaul                                          1002          1008        38:14.9     39:45.3     12:20/M
     141    Amy Comberiate                                          329          1021        38:37.2     40:37.1     12:27/M
     142    Tanisha Powell                                         1474          1025        38:39.6     42:55.6     12:28/M
     143    Felicia O'Meara                                        1365          1030        38:49.9     41:43.2     12:31/M
     144    Liza Bane                                                96          1032        38:55.1     41:02.3     12:33/M
     145    Rebecca Sutula                                         1781          1036        38:56.2     46:09.7     12:34/M
     146    Sharonda Ebanks                                         491          1048        39:05.4     39:50.1     12:36/M
     147    Jody Zinn                                              2037          1055        39:17.0     42:55.2     12:40/M
     148    Lisa Harbaugh                                           725          1068        39:25.2     44:20.1     12:43/M
     149    Samantha Bustamante                                     244          1082        39:48.2     41:19.1     12:50/M
     150    Kyra Mitchell                                          1250          1085        39:48.9     43:41.8     12:50/M
     151    Megan Dresner                                           466          1091        39:52.9     43:55.0     12:52/M
     152    Marja Humphrey                                          834          1092        39:53.1     42:24.0     12:52/M
     153    Elayne Boeira                                           165          1093        39:53.6     46:48.1     12:52/M
     154    Michelle Oland                                         1363          1098        39:56.9     43:37.2     12:53/M
     155    Meredith Vaccaro                                       1858          1106        40:04.6     40:05.4     12:55/M
     156    Kelly Nicol                                            1333          1118        40:20.6     42:36.2     13:01/M
     157    Marni Rosenbaum                                        1580          1123        40:22.5     42:38.2     13:01/M
     158    Kara Rice                                              1538          1139        40:40.0     42:35.1     13:07/M
     159    Kristen Evangelista                                    2108          1142        40:43.1     45:37.6     13:08/M
     160    Maeghan Trigger                                        1844          1160        40:57.6     45:14.7     13:13/M
     161    Nicole Thomas                                          1816          1161        40:58.4     46:08.0     13:13/M
     162    Megan Davis                                             393          1178        41:26.7     42:00.6     13:22/M
     163    Maria Pisca                                            1453          1189        41:36.0     47:00.2     13:25/M
     164    ASLI MUTAF                                             1294          1196        41:50.3     44:06.0     13:30/M
     165    Katherine McNamara                                     1206          1207        42:13.7     46:47.2     13:37/M
     166    Karishma Syed                                          1787          1208        42:15.2     43:21.7     13:38/M
     167    Melissa Proctor                                        2149          1211        42:19.8     44:25.5     13:39/M
     168    Kourtney Proctor                                       1484          1216        42:26.4     44:31.4     13:41/M
     169    Sonia Hurd                                              835          1226        42:34.4     45:36.2     13:44/M
     170    Lindsay Filz                                            546          1227        42:35.3     45:26.7     13:44/M
     171    Michelle Lynch                                         1105          1232        42:38.6     47:09.8     13:45/M
     172    Brein Bashore                                           112          1237        42:44.6     46:24.2     13:47/M
     173    Jessica Petrlik                                        1437          1242        42:51.8     49:36.3     13:49/M
     174    Erin Winston                                           1967          1244        42:53.0     44:02.5     13:50/M
     175    Jennifer Incavido                                       839          1246        42:53.7     45:48.7     13:50/M
     176    Shannon Biggs                                           155          1259        43:24.8     49:36.0     14:00/M
     177    Alisa Joseph                                            887          1262        43:27.5     47:49.6     14:01/M
     178    Claudia Ramirez                                        1507          1290        43:51.2     50:32.6     14:09/M
     179    Sarah Linkins                                          2178          1309        44:19.7     48:51.8     14:18/M
     180    Angie Szalecki                                         1790          1315        44:33.6     48:05.1     14:22/M
     181    Stacey Banks                                             97          1317        44:34.8     45:32.0     14:23/M
     182    Thangeswari Kathiresan                                  922          1321        44:44.3     47:22.3     14:26/M
     183    Naomi Johnson                                           879          1325        44:51.5     48:10.2     14:28/M
     184    Ashley Riley                                           2060          1329        44:55.4     49:16.3     14:29/M
     185    Mindy Barnowski                                         104          1337        45:03.7     47:22.8     14:32/M
     186    Nuriman Sheets                                         1683          1339        45:06.8     46:56.6     14:33/M
     187    Ana Beteta                                              149          1350        45:29.5     46:12.7     14:40/M
     188    Maisha Strong                                          2174          1353        45:31.9     51:15.0     14:41/M
     189    KELLIE LEGO                                            1041          1355        45:33.0     52:52.3     14:42/M
     190    Tamara Belgrave                                         130          1363        45:50.6     52:54.7     14:47/M
     191    Sonia Portillo                                         1471          1364        45:51.9     52:32.8     14:47/M
     192    Keisha Bagley                                            71          1365        45:53.7     52:55.0     14:48/M
     193    Elisa Jimenez                                          2051          1369        45:58.1     46:04.3     14:50/M
     194    SCHEHERAZADE ABDUL-LATIF                                  1          1395        47:00.7     48:43.2     15:10/M
     195    Lauren McCray                                          1195          1401        47:28.2     52:30.0     15:19/M
     196    Elizabeth Ringenberg                                   1550          1404        47:34.9     49:23.0     15:21/M
     197    Randi Trzesinski                                       1848          1405        47:35.3     50:16.6     15:21/M
     198    THARA NAIR                                             1302          1411        47:48.6     50:41.5     15:25/M
     199    Melissa Azzarello                                        64          1414        47:49.8     55:05.1     15:25/M
     200    Ruth Gibson                                             636          1418        48:01.2     53:16.1     15:29/M
     201    Elana Lorenzen                                         1089          1420        48:03.4     53:10.4     15:30/M
     202    Leslie Schnebly                                        1654          1425        48:18.8     53:30.4     15:35/M
     203    Zakiya Williams                                        1959          1427        48:22.2     49:57.8     15:36/M
     204    Benjamin Joseph                                         888          1436        48:29.1     52:50.2     15:38/M
     205    Heather Furno                                           596          1439        48:35.9     54:48.2     15:40/M
     206    Melinda Byrns                                           246          1454        49:03.7     50:42.2     15:49/M
     207    Amy Brooks                                              206          1459        49:17.5     49:17.5     15:54/M
     208    Patience Peabody                                       1431          1468        49:26.3     49:26.3     15:57/M
     209    Parvathykunjamm Praveen                                1482          1469        49:31.6     52:25.1     15:58/M
     210    Kristi Gibson                                           635          1470        49:35.6     56:41.5     16:00/M
     211    Bharathi Kambhampati                                    905          1482        49:59.0     52:48.6     16:07/M
     212    Sasha Knight                                            975          1496        50:16.3     52:11.1     16:13/M
     213    Kelly Hamilton                                          711          1502        50:20.1     57:29.2     16:14/M
     214    Krissy Kallemyn                                         903          1506        50:24.9     57:36.7     16:15/M
     215    Kendra Johnson                                          877          1508        50:32.0     56:17.8     16:18/M
     216    Kristin Malone                                         1129          1521        50:40.9     52:30.8     16:21/M
     217    Kavitha Bala                                             83          1527        50:46.9     51:26.7     16:23/M
     218    Callie Sibrian-Alas                                    1705          1528        50:48.1     57:06.2     16:23/M
     219    Nessy Mathew                                           1157          1537        51:09.1     54:03.2     16:30/M
     220    Katie Collins                                           327          1538        51:10.5     58:01.0     16:30/M
     221    Cara Stern                                             1761          1539        51:11.1     58:01.0     16:31/M
     222    Amanda Lewis                                           1051          1540        51:12.5     58:02.0     16:31/M
     223    Jennifer Dorsey                                         453          1541        51:20.5     57:09.9     16:34/M
     224    allison decker                                          404          1557        51:51.2     51:51.2     16:44/M
     225    Rosalba Davis                                           395          1567        52:03.1     57:20.7     16:47/M
     226    Hemlata Tamta                                          1793          1568        52:08.6   1:00:03.0     16:49/M
     227    Juanita Harris                                          734          1575        52:19.9     56:43.7     16:53/M
     228    Madhavi Anmalsetty                                       42          1585        52:42.3     57:14.8     17:00/M
     229    Tiffany Lamont                                         1014          1586        52:48.4   1:00:07.1     17:02/M
     230    Christina Rosendorf                                    1585          1598        53:09.4     56:00.7     17:09/M
     231    Erin Johnston                                           881          1613        53:28.5     57:02.2     17:15/M
     232    Traci Duvall                                            482          1617        53:36.7     56:05.4     17:17/M
     233    Tanya Swift                                            2152          1627        54:06.3     59:05.1     17:27/M
     234    Pamela Murphy                                          1292          1651        54:52.1     59:39.8     17:42/M
     235    Rachel Schaaf                                          1645          1652        54:52.4   1:02:47.6     17:42/M
     236    Selina Gray                                             668          1657        54:58.4   1:02:48.0     17:44/M
     237    Danielle Zhu                                           2032          1670        55:17.0   1:03:00.4     17:50/M
     238    Khoula Rashid                                          1512          1671        55:18.9     59:19.5     17:50/M
     239    Heather Cassetta                                        266          1675        55:38.1   1:03:04.8     17:57/M
     240    Aliya Brodsky                                           203          1682        55:50.5   1:01:28.4     18:01/M
     241    Melissa Mooney                                         1263          1688        56:00.3   1:02:23.6     18:04/M
     242    Amanda Entrot                                           520          1698        56:11.2   1:03:24.7     18:07/M
     243    Laurie Tierney                                         1832          1704        56:15.9     57:19.7     18:09/M
     244    Brooke Dasgupta                                         384          1711        56:36.7     57:40.5     18:15/M
     245    Tracy Scaltz                                           1643          1734        57:35.4   1:00:51.1     18:35/M
     246    Brianna Gibson                                          634          1754      1:00:19.6   1:03:59.1     19:27/M
     247    Trisha Sullivan                                        1777          1756      1:03:14.1   1:03:14.1     20:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathrin Herberholz                                      774            71        22:49.7     24:54.9      7:22/M
       2    Donna Smith                                            1718            82        23:09.3     23:47.7      7:28/M
       3    Stephanie Harden                                        730           102        23:38.1     24:57.0      7:37/M
       4    Stephanie Fagan                                        2138           138        24:27.5     24:46.5      7:53/M
       5    Courtney Moore                                         1265           146        24:34.0     24:53.2      7:55/M
       6    Robyn Page                                             1400           151        24:35.1     25:04.8      7:56/M
       7    Shelly Disotelle                                        440           153        24:38.1     25:37.9      7:57/M
       8    lisa eliker                                             511           158        24:46.7     27:43.2      7:59/M
       9    Troy Remick                                            1532           168        25:02.3     25:47.1      8:05/M
      10    Jeannette Balciunas                                      91           188        25:36.7     25:36.7      8:15/M
      11    Kristie Metz                                           1222           209        25:57.5     26:03.7      8:22/M
      12    Cindy Rogers                                           1571           213        26:01.1     30:35.0      8:24/M
      13    Tricia Collins-McCarthy                                 328           220        26:08.3     29:09.8      8:26/M
      14    Eliane Stanislavsky                                    1745           228        26:13.9     26:23.7      8:27/M
      15    Denise Eblen                                            492           246        26:32.0     28:32.0      8:34/M
      16    Phaedra Larner                                         1018           255        26:38.5     27:18.5      8:35/M
      17    Amy Burk                                                238           262        26:47.7     29:10.4      8:38/M
      18    Elizabeth Milligan                                     1243           263        26:47.8     32:20.1      8:38/M
      19    Jill Schindler                                         1650           265        26:53.1     27:55.6      8:40/M
      20    Jiangmei Wang                                          1914           272        26:59.9     31:42.4      8:42/M
      21    Amy Miller                                             1233           287        27:08.2     27:29.2      8:45/M
      22    Kristine DeLuca                                         416           290        27:09.0     30:40.9      8:45/M
      23    Monica Beck                                            2052           296        27:12.0     31:34.4      8:46/M
      24    Bhawna Poonia                                          1468           299        27:13.6     28:49.5      8:47/M
      25    Monica Ningen                                          1338           315        27:38.1     27:55.4      8:55/M
      26    Min Kim                                                 961           322        27:42.3     29:23.8      8:56/M
      27    Julie Rivenbark                                        1553           324        27:45.5     29:18.3      8:57/M
      28    Laura Peter                                            1434           325        27:45.7     28:02.9      8:57/M
      29    Luz Novelo                                             1346           326        27:46.0     28:31.9      8:57/M
      30    Goldie Morton                                          1278           346        28:01.9     28:51.0      9:02/M
      31    Ellen Scott                                            1668           361        28:19.4     28:29.2      9:08/M
      32    MAN YU                                                 2021           383        28:50.2     32:45.4      9:18/M
      33    Meredith Casper                                         265           385        28:53.0     30:32.1      9:19/M
      34    Lauren Fitzgerald                                       554           391        28:57.6     30:08.6      9:20/M
      35    Janna Freishtat                                         586           397        28:58.2     29:36.3      9:21/M
      36    Lisa Mertz                                             1218           399        28:59.2     30:19.7      9:21/M
      37    Christa Feola                                           536           400        28:59.8     30:00.7      9:21/M
      38    Alice Martin                                           1146           410        29:07.3     35:19.1      9:24/M
      39    SANDRA PASHLEY                                         1416           434        29:27.9     33:03.7      9:30/M
      40    Kathy Boyle                                             184           446        29:34.5     30:58.1      9:32/M
      41    Amy Linderman                                          1062           459        29:52.2     30:56.8      9:38/M
      42    Jinjuan Feng                                            535           460        29:54.6     32:53.0      9:39/M
      43    Tawanda Smith                                          1723           462        29:55.0     32:27.7      9:39/M
      44    Hui Li                                                 1054           467        29:58.6     35:16.7      9:40/M
      45    Wei Lu                                                 1092           468        29:58.6     30:35.3      9:40/M
      46    Laura Hook                                              809           478        30:04.3     31:53.0      9:42/M
      47    Carolyn Henn                                            770           489        30:10.1     32:51.9      9:44/M
      48    Janet Boyce                                             179           502        30:19.5     31:15.4      9:47/M
      49    Leigh Hannan                                            720           515        30:28.7     32:08.6      9:50/M
      50    Michele Zuniga                                         2039           519        30:32.1     31:18.7      9:51/M
      51    Monique Finch                                           547           520        30:32.5     36:29.1      9:51/M
      52    Suellen Kneller                                         974           526        30:35.8     32:19.2      9:52/M
      53    Nicole Rathmann                                        1516           535        30:42.6     32:22.3      9:54/M
      54    Kelly Groves                                            682           544        30:46.8     32:07.5      9:55/M
      55    Yihua Zheng                                            2030           548        30:50.2     32:27.7      9:57/M
      56    Sherri Jackson                                          854           590        31:16.5     34:16.5     10:05/M
      57    Janine Pollack                                         1462           594        31:20.7     34:42.2     10:06/M
      58    Kim Filler                                              545           611        31:47.0     34:11.2     10:15/M
      59    jeanne vicari                                          1888           622        31:56.4     36:35.6     10:18/M
      60    Krista McCormick                                       1187           624        31:57.9     34:01.6     10:18/M
      61    Nicole Meshbesher                                      1219           633        32:04.0     34:29.9     10:21/M
      62    Jennifer de Palma                                       398           634        32:04.3     38:00.5     10:21/M
      63    Rebecca Mina                                           1247           639        32:07.1     34:33.2     10:22/M
      64    Kendra jackson                                          850           656        32:25.7     36:32.9     10:27/M
      65    Barbara Cloutier                                        310           658        32:27.7     34:51.9     10:28/M
      66    Carolyn Wohnsigl                                       1978           668        32:39.5     36:14.1     10:32/M
      67    Jen Harwood                                             740           672        32:45.4     36:36.9     10:34/M
      68    Angela deLeon                                           413           673        32:45.9     33:04.6     10:34/M
      69    Filipa Gomes                                            654           676        32:49.7     34:21.6     10:35/M
      70    Carrie Williams                                        1954           686        32:59.9     33:55.9     10:38/M
      71    Jana Barrett                                            105           692        33:04.6     34:43.5     10:40/M
      72    Christine Schmidt                                      1653           693        33:06.4     37:33.7     10:41/M
      73    Deb Mathews                                            1159           697        33:12.1     39:04.2     10:43/M
      74    Kathy Shilling                                         1695           702        33:14.2     37:58.2     10:43/M
      75    Rena Jacobson                                           857           704        33:16.0     37:36.9     10:44/M
      76    BETTY POMASONCCO                                       1466           705        33:16.2     37:38.3     10:44/M
      77    Michelle Zinnert                                       2038           707        33:17.8     36:05.9     10:44/M
      78    Sherry Dawson                                           396           712        33:21.2     34:36.0     10:45/M
      79    Aimee Schwartz                                         1659           714        33:23.0     34:25.9     10:46/M
      80    Kim Flyr                                                561           718        33:25.2     38:02.7     10:47/M
      81    Vivienne Miller                                        1242           737        33:52.3     35:15.5     10:55/M
      82    Susan Ose                                              1385           740        33:56.8     37:00.3     10:57/M
      83    Kamaljeet Multani                                      1289           748        34:01.0     34:05.3     10:58/M
      84    Camille Sparrow-Toney                                  1735           749        34:02.2     35:36.3     10:59/M
      85    Trish Lannon                                           1016           768        34:15.0     35:14.3     11:03/M
      86    yesenia salgado                                        1613           770        34:15.5     34:20.2     11:03/M
      87    Sylvia Bank                                            2064           783        34:27.3     37:34.4     11:07/M
      88    Tracey Herzberger                                       778           787        34:29.4     37:34.3     11:07/M
      89    Yi Huang                                                827           796        34:38.6     35:32.9     11:10/M
      90    Marcy Leonard                                          1048           799        34:40.0     39:08.2     11:11/M
      91    Suzanne Jewell                                          867           812        34:57.3     37:18.2     11:16/M
      92    Amy Wilson                                             1960           817        35:04.1     38:52.8     11:19/M
      93    LaKENDRA KENNEDY                                        941           827        35:09.6     39:33.4     11:20/M
      94    Nichelle Hermann                                        775           837        35:15.0     41:38.5     11:22/M
      95    Allyson Glassband                                       641           842        35:21.5     40:26.2     11:24/M
      96    Monica Bickerton                                        152           843        35:21.9     40:48.9     11:24/M
      97    Latasha Harrison                                        736           845        35:24.6     35:26.6     11:25/M
      98    Ann Hayes                                               746           857        35:33.9     42:45.1     11:28/M
      99    Kimberlee Brown                                         213           859        35:43.9     43:00.6     11:31/M
     100    Madelyn Carr                                            260           863        35:46.2     37:10.6     11:32/M
     101    Jen Blasko                                              161           868        35:48.8     39:12.3     11:33/M
     102    Jennifer Connolly                                       336           878        35:57.7     40:13.0     11:36/M
     103    Karen Fikes                                             543           881        35:59.4     38:45.3     11:36/M
     104    Fang Tian                                              1829           884        36:04.1     36:34.0     11:38/M
     105    Teresa Shanklin                                        1678           899        36:11.8     43:08.3     11:40/M
     106    Leslie Williams                                        1957           902        36:20.1     38:59.6     11:43/M
     107    Gina Palladino                                         1405           909        36:26.8     38:19.8     11:45/M
     108    Kazandra Anderson                                        38           912        36:31.1     37:22.0     11:47/M
     109    Susan Van Doren                                        1868           915        36:32.5     38:44.0     11:47/M
     110    Keri Geraghty                                           617           919        36:33.8     38:45.6     11:47/M
     111    Wendy Heger                                             761           927        36:39.1     38:56.3     11:49/M
     112    Stacy Sauerhoff                                        1637           930        36:39.8     40:41.9     11:49/M
     113    Jemutai Kandie                                          910           932        36:40.2     38:06.9     11:50/M
     114    Liz daRosa                                              381           935        36:44.0     42:38.4     11:51/M
     115    Maurislyn Green                                         670           947        36:59.0     37:44.4     11:56/M
     116    Razia Kosi                                              985           952        37:02.3     40:49.2     11:57/M
     117    Nancy Stefan                                           1753           957        37:04.1     43:13.2     11:57/M
     118    Tara Matlak                                            1163           963        37:19.2     43:31.6     12:02/M
     119    Julie Rout                                             1591           967        37:20.4     38:15.9     12:03/M
     120    Anshu Randhawa                                         1510           972        37:24.0     41:05.9     12:04/M
     121    Cassandra Owens                                        1393           975        37:26.8     37:53.4     12:05/M
     122    Melissa Russ                                           1605           977        37:30.1     43:58.1     12:06/M
     123    Donna Blackwell                                         158           981        37:32.7     40:47.7     12:06/M
     124    Zeinab Alshinawi                                         32           983        37:36.6     41:33.2     12:08/M
     125    Lisa Steptoe                                           1759           989        37:44.8     39:24.3     12:10/M
     126    Joanne Klossner                                        2090           995        37:51.4     40:50.1     12:13/M
     127    Kayleen Reese                                          1526           998        37:53.2     41:41.9     12:13/M
     128    Yan Zhou                                               2031          1002        38:01.1     42:04.8     12:16/M
     129    Liane Ramac-Thomas                                     1506          1010        38:18.1     40:09.1     12:21/M
     130    Bo Xie                                                 1999          1011        38:19.2     44:44.4     12:22/M
     131    ANGELA CINA                                             295          1013        38:20.6     39:30.4     12:22/M
     132    Yin Guo                                                 691          1018        38:32.5     41:50.3     12:26/M
     133    Vicki Moyer                                            2053          1022        38:37.8     41:47.6     12:27/M
     134    Beate Mahious                                          1118          1031        38:54.2     44:08.5     12:33/M
     135    Jennifer Dehaan                                        2172          1033        38:55.5     46:09.4     12:33/M
     136    Yeon Kang                                               917          1035        38:55.7     39:05.0     12:33/M
     137    Florence Hanssen                                        722          1038        38:56.7     43:06.7     12:34/M
     138    Denise Stamper                                         1743          1040        38:57.2     41:04.5     12:34/M
     139    Adiam Goitom                                            644          1045        39:02.0     40:34.5     12:35/M
     140    Rosanna Gambo                                           604          1056        39:17.4     43:29.8     12:40/M
     141    Kimberly Roberts                                       1562          1059        39:18.9     43:30.0     12:41/M
     142    Sarah Otchet                                           1387          1062        39:22.3     42:10.7     12:42/M
     143    Rakhee Shah                                            1676          1063        39:22.8     39:46.7     12:42/M
     144    Gretchen Tregger                                       1841          1066        39:24.7     40:47.0     12:43/M
     145    Deborah Bosilovich                                      173          1072        39:31.5     42:27.8     12:45/M
     146    Chat Leitner                                           1043          1077        39:38.5     40:18.6     12:47/M
     147    Debbie Ellinghans                                      2136          1079        39:40.3     39:51.3     12:48/M
     148    Pascale Duroseau                                        479          1087        39:50.9     42:27.1     12:51/M
     149    Karen Pitsley                                          1456          1088        39:51.0     45:26.0     12:51/M
     150    Sandra Rosenberger                                     1582          1101        40:02.3     42:12.4     12:55/M
     151    Catherine Rayburn                                      1518          1103        40:04.4     43:39.6     12:55/M
     152    Penny Freer                                             583          1134        40:32.2     47:03.2     13:05/M
     153    Amy Cargiulo                                            257          1135        40:33.7     42:54.0     13:05/M
     154    Connie Stahler                                         1740          1141        40:42.5     41:41.3     13:08/M
     155    Annette Johnson                                         875          1146        40:48.8     47:33.0     13:10/M
     156    Robin Abell                                               6          1151        40:51.5     44:37.9     13:11/M
     157    Lori McArthur                                          1179          1152        40:53.9     43:43.3     13:11/M
     158    Rachel Klima                                            971          1155        40:55.4     44:39.2     13:12/M
     159    Joelle Miller                                          1238          1169        41:10.3     42:58.4     13:17/M
     160    Deborah Caldwell                                        248          1172        41:15.4     45:10.3     13:18/M
     161    Christine Schwind                                      1665          1173        41:16.9     44:13.5     13:19/M
     162    Jill Eisenberg                                          500          1176        41:24.7     43:09.6     13:21/M
     163    Juliann Hale                                            701          1181        41:29.7     46:44.1     13:23/M
     164    KAREN LOEHR                                            1083          1193        41:42.6     44:41.0     13:27/M
     165    Crystal Vereen                                         1885          1204        42:05.0     43:52.9     13:35/M
     166    Farnaz Ghane                                            623          1205        42:07.4     43:38.2     13:35/M
     167    Michelle Firebaugh                                     2074          1214        42:25.1     45:29.8     13:41/M
     168    Christy Conklin                                         332          1225        42:34.4     45:36.3     13:44/M
     169    Shana Bynon                                             245          1238        42:45.7     43:01.8     13:47/M
     170    sadia kazi                                              927          1245        42:53.4     42:53.4     13:50/M
     171    Aggie Wojdon                                           1979          1265        43:30.4     45:11.6     14:02/M
     172    LeAnne Dagnall                                          367          1276        43:39.4     46:36.1     14:05/M
     173    Teresita Baguio                                          74          1277        43:39.5     46:10.6     14:05/M
     174    MJ Engle                                                518          1281        43:40.9     46:11.1     14:05/M
     175    Lakshmi Bhagavatula                                     151          1283        43:45.7     47:07.7     14:07/M
     176    Donna Hitesman                                          789          1284        43:48.9     50:49.7     14:08/M
     177    Soojung Kim                                             962          1292        43:54.5     48:30.9     14:10/M
     178    Sharon Cohen                                            321          1293        43:56.6     45:34.1     14:10/M
     179    Terri Little                                           1068          1298        44:04.5     44:37.4     14:13/M
     180    Sandy Wen                                              1933          1305        44:15.7     50:34.6     14:16/M
     181    MaryBeth Culver                                         358          1310        44:26.5     45:39.8     14:20/M
     182    Wendy Avery                                              57          1319        44:39.4     49:20.7     14:24/M
     183    Kelly Kominsky                                          981          1327        44:54.2     49:04.8     14:29/M
     184    regina coleman                                          326          1331        44:56.8     52:18.2     14:30/M
     185    Sangita Doshi                                           457          1332        44:57.3     48:10.0     14:30/M
     186    Maria Britton                                           201          1333        44:58.6     52:18.4     14:30/M
     187    Heidi Shorter                                          1703          1334        44:59.2     51:00.9     14:31/M
     188    Jane Viojan                                            1897          1336        45:01.9     49:27.4     14:31/M
     189    Pamela Steinhice                                       1757          1342        45:21.9     52:24.6     14:38/M
     190    Makeba Mattocks                                        1168          1343        45:22.6     50:54.1     14:38/M
     191    LEIGH Roberts                                          1563          1346        45:25.6     47:20.2     14:39/M
     192    Ahana Roy                                              1592          1361        45:42.8     49:38.0     14:45/M
     193    Jenny Whitebloom                                       1948          1362        45:47.5     49:59.3     14:46/M
     194    Olivia House                                            818          1366        45:54.6     49:59.6     14:48/M
     195    Susen Parish                                           2050          1370        45:58.4     46:04.2     14:50/M
     196    Sumitha Samy                                           1617          1377        46:17.3     47:52.1     14:56/M
     197    Regina Hobbs                                            795          1382        46:26.5     49:34.1     14:59/M
     198    Charmion Victorian                                     1889          1399        47:20.2     52:50.9     15:16/M
     199    praveena gadam                                          597          1402        47:29.2     52:29.3     15:19/M
     200    Natasha Mahasa                                         1117          1409        47:47.1     51:44.1     15:25/M
     201    Catherine McNamara                                     1205          1423        48:07.7     49:15.9     15:31/M
     202    Michele Brett-Gilmore                                   197          1424        48:17.3     53:30.0     15:35/M
     203    Dagna Constenla                                         337          1437        48:29.4     51:54.6     15:38/M
     204    Amy Snyder                                             1726          1441        48:37.6     54:07.4     15:41/M
     205    Melissa Oudemans                                       1390          1445        48:39.9     51:57.8     15:42/M
     206    Cindy Dillon                                            430          1446        48:45.4     54:46.8     15:44/M
     207    Cheryl Coleman                                          325          1449        48:49.9     49:35.4     15:45/M
     208    Nirmala Manipandian                                    1132          1451        48:54.1     55:00.7     15:46/M
     209    Ramaraj Kalaiselvi                                      901          1452        48:54.5     55:00.2     15:46/M
     210    Carrie Reed                                            1522          1453        48:58.3     55:49.1     15:48/M
     211    nikeea LINDER                                          1061          1458        49:16.4     54:04.2     15:54/M
     212    Radha Roy                                              1597          1463        49:19.3     52:12.3     15:55/M
     213    Sharmista Chatterjee                                    282          1471        49:35.7     53:32.7     16:00/M
     214    Beth DeFrances                                          410          1477        49:48.1     55:11.4     16:04/M
     215    JoAnn Cohee                                             314          1486        50:01.6     52:03.3     16:08/M
     216    Swati Ghosh                                             627          1487        50:02.6     53:57.9     16:08/M
     217    Linet Kandie                                            911          1489        50:11.3     50:58.1     16:11/M
     218    Ruth Huang                                              825          1494        50:15.8     52:10.6     16:13/M
     219    Pennie Kerr                                             942          1500        50:18.7     57:18.6     16:14/M
     220    Pamela Hovis                                            821          1509        50:32.5     56:39.7     16:18/M
     221    Jane Corriere                                           342          1511        50:33.3     52:09.2     16:18/M
     222    Wendy Singleton                                        1708          1520        50:40.0     55:45.7     16:21/M
     223    Norda Hodgson-Clopein                                   797          1522        50:42.1     52:31.4     16:21/M
     224    Jaden Woddard                                          2146          1529        50:48.3     52:05.5     16:23/M
     225    Shoba Lakshmi                                          1006          1534        50:57.4     54:48.9     16:26/M
     226    Joslyn Bowling Jones                                    178          1536        51:08.7     51:39.9     16:30/M
     227    Rahel Goitom                                            647          1546        51:31.5     53:04.3     16:37/M
     228    Cindy Quinn                                            1496          1549        51:34.8     51:47.6     16:38/M
     229    Jessica Nichols                                        1327          1554        51:48.6     53:04.7     16:43/M
     230    Bettina OliverMcCain                                   1364          1559        51:51.6     55:01.6     16:44/M
     231    Elaine Stengel                                         1758          1560        51:59.0     52:40.7     16:46/M
     232    Kelly Morton                                           1279          1561        51:59.3     52:40.8     16:46/M
     233    Brenda Hedgren                                          756          1564        52:01.7     56:39.8     16:47/M
     234    Erika Crayton                                           347          1578        52:26.3     54:12.7     16:55/M
     235    Laurie Berryman                                         147          1580        52:36.2     53:44.5     16:58/M
     236    Dr. Shadi Ghozati                                       630          1584        52:41.3     54:33.1     17:00/M
     237    Anjali Kumar                                            997          1593        52:55.3   1:00:38.7     17:04/M
     238    Cecilia Cruse-Talley                                    355          1603        53:17.9     59:42.4     17:11/M
     239    NANCY WOODLEY                                          1991          1610        53:22.3   1:01:29.3     17:13/M
     240    belinda gonder                                          655          1616        53:36.5     56:05.4     17:17/M
     241    Courtney Rabold                                        1499          1621        53:42.3   1:00:02.3     17:19/M
     242    Hope Whye                                              1950          1630        54:15.5     59:18.0     17:30/M
     243    Debra Anoff                                              43          1631        54:17.9     58:43.7     17:31/M
     244    Isabel Llerena                                         1076          1636        54:28.6   1:00:48.6     17:34/M
     245    kenya bellamy                                           132          1637        54:33.9     55:59.6     17:36/M
     246    CHRISTINA JOHNS                                         872          1641        54:38.6   1:00:14.0     17:37/M
     247    Cynthia Jaksec                                          859          1649        54:45.5   1:02:08.1     17:40/M
     248    Tamara McCoy                                           1194          1653        54:54.8   1:02:34.1     17:43/M
     249    Sherry Randall                                         1509          1656        54:58.2   1:02:45.4     17:44/M
     250    Patricia Lamberti                                      1010          1659        54:59.4   1:02:47.3     17:44/M
     251    Julie Heleba                                            763          1662        55:02.7     59:16.5     17:45/M
     252    Kelly Slavin                                           1712          1663        55:06.8     59:58.1     17:46/M
     253    Erica Roach                                            1558          1669        55:16.8   1:02:59.4     17:50/M
     254    Erin Abrams                                               8          1676        55:39.2   1:03:04.4     17:57/M
     255    Lori Miller                                            1239          1681        55:48.7     59:35.0     18:00/M
     256    Mollie Baer                                              68          1683        55:51.4   1:01:29.0     18:01/M
     257    Cathy Dubrul                                            471          1684        55:51.7   1:01:28.8     18:01/M
     258    Sandra Starner                                         1749          1691        56:03.7   1:02:24.4     18:05/M
     259    wanda stickles-noyes                                   1765          1694        56:07.5   1:02:25.0     18:06/M
     260    Katherine Konarska                                     2096          1695        56:09.5   1:00:16.1     18:07/M
     261    Maura Ordovensky                                       1373          1702        56:13.8   1:02:00.2     18:08/M
     262    Rajyalakshmi nimmagadda                                1337          1707        56:19.9   1:01:01.2     18:10/M
     263    Evelyn Wohlers                                         1976          1709        56:21.8   1:00:28.7     18:11/M
     264    Mary Moreno                                            1275          1710        56:27.0     57:17.9     18:13/M
     265    Tazeen Khalid                                           947          1715        56:46.2   1:01:25.8     18:19/M
     266    Tiffany Manuel                                         1135          1727        57:19.2   1:00:35.7     18:29/M
     267    Maria Schutze                                          2175          1731        57:31.6   1:01:35.3     18:33/M
     268    Monique Pierre-Philippe                                1445          1743        58:13.3   1:03:13.0     18:47/M
     269    Melody Green-Lewis                                      676          1744        58:19.9     59:16.8     18:49/M
     270    Kelly Nycum                                            1352          1746        58:27.1     58:27.1     18:51/M
     271    Samantha Prettyman                                     2077          1751        58:47.6   1:02:53.3     18:58/M
     272    Jyothy yadhati                                         2004          1752        59:27.8   1:02:49.4     19:11/M
     273    Christy Netreba                                        1322          1755      1:01:38.5   1:02:42.1     19:53/M
     274    Melissa Berger                                          144          1757      1:03:40.3   1:03:40.3     20:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marsha Demaree                                          417            78        23:07.1     23:13.1      7:27/M
       2    Deborah Cohen                                           318           136        24:24.9     24:44.0      7:52/M
       3    Cheryl Santoni                                         1630           191        25:38.0     25:46.6      8:16/M
       4    Mary Niland                                            1335           269        26:56.7     30:09.9      8:41/M
       5    Deborah Owen                                           1392           283        27:06.5     33:02.5      8:45/M
       6    Marisa Maravi                                          1137           284        27:07.3     27:59.4      8:45/M
       7    Christine Albano                                         25           311        27:34.5     29:48.2      8:54/M
       8    Citlali Bacmeister                                       67           328        27:46.8     32:41.2      8:57/M
       9    Betsy DiBattista                                        426           341        27:59.1     28:03.1      9:02/M
      10    Valerie Renda                                          1533           347        28:02.6     28:14.4      9:03/M
      11    Lynn Frost                                              592           349        28:04.0     29:22.5      9:03/M
      12    Donna Elliott                                           513           378        28:43.0     29:39.1      9:16/M
      13    Maritza Laureano-Cedeno                                1023           420        29:15.9     31:33.4      9:26/M
      14    Kristina Elaoud                                         507           424        29:19.1     29:47.3      9:27/M
      15    Sue Holle                                               803           449        29:37.1     29:41.1      9:33/M
      16    Paula Stehle                                           1755           450        29:37.4     34:13.4      9:33/M
      17    Sheila Mongeon                                         1260           473        30:00.9     30:21.1      9:41/M
      18    Judy Kelly                                              937           524        30:34.5     34:20.8      9:52/M
      19    Mary Schiller                                          1648           543        30:46.5     36:03.5      9:55/M
      20    Katarzyna Donaldson                                     447           591        31:16.8     31:51.1     10:05/M
      21    Beth Yu                                                2020           608        31:46.3     32:08.4     10:15/M
      22    Karen Mason                                            1153           616        31:48.9     33:52.8     10:15/M
      23    Loretta Hutzell                                         837           617        31:50.0     34:12.5     10:16/M
      24    cathi mcnees                                           1207           619        31:51.1     33:51.3     10:16/M
      25    Susan Buda                                              232           623        31:57.5     39:00.2     10:18/M
      26    Jennifer Swanhart                                      1782           650        32:21.8     34:08.4     10:26/M
      27    Christi Bello                                           133           660        32:34.5     36:22.3     10:30/M
      28    Loretta Dospil-Farley                                   459           679        32:51.4     34:02.8     10:36/M
      29    Amy Green                                               669           685        32:59.2     34:40.7     10:38/M
      30    Barb Mueller                                           1286           689        33:00.8     37:29.4     10:39/M
      31    Rita Allan                                               28           716        33:24.0     35:27.3     10:46/M
      32    Mona Weinberg                                          1932           722        33:27.2     35:47.3     10:47/M
      33    Hazel Jenkins                                           863           724        33:32.0     34:31.7     10:49/M
      34    Lee Anne Palmer                                        1407           741        33:58.3     36:39.8     10:57/M
      35    Cathy Dymek                                             486           746        33:59.8     40:35.0     10:58/M
      36    Nancy Hammer                                            715           754        34:06.2     40:01.6     11:00/M
      37    Wendy Hall                                              709           759        34:07.4     36:57.3     11:00/M
      38    Pauline Goldsmith                                       652           776        34:23.8     37:27.1     11:05/M
      39    Sandra Vinje                                           1896           782        34:27.3     36:23.6     11:07/M
      40    Adrienne Grein                                          677           790        34:35.3     38:59.1     11:09/M
      41    Marilyn McKenna                                        1200           800        34:41.7     37:43.3     11:11/M
      42    Andrea Misner                                          1248           806        34:48.3     38:05.2     11:14/M
      43    patricia franklin                                       579           807        34:49.2     38:57.7     11:14/M
      44    Osvaldina Daly                                          370           831        35:13.4     36:44.6     11:22/M
      45    Kimberley marter                                       1145           836        35:15.0     41:11.4     11:22/M
      46    Joellyn Martyn                                         1150           838        35:16.5     37:19.8     11:23/M
      47    Valerie Lawrence                                       1028           847        35:26.9     39:12.0     11:26/M
      48    Valerie Nolan                                          1342           864        35:46.4     36:22.2     11:32/M
      49    Sharon Lewandowski                                     1050           874        35:52.4     37:25.3     11:34/M
      50    Mary Met                                               1221           890        36:08.0     36:26.7     11:39/M
      51    Colette Lawrence                                       1026           897        36:10.8     43:04.4     11:40/M
      52    Julia Lubis                                            1096           900        36:12.1     38:34.1     11:41/M
      53    Mary Kay Thierer                                       1810           906        36:24.5     39:26.3     11:45/M
      54    Michelle Saunders                                      1639           931        36:40.0     38:50.2     11:50/M
      55    Patricia Moreland                                      1274           961        37:18.9     40:52.4     12:02/M
      56    Norma Richardson                                       1545           970        37:23.3     41:32.5     12:04/M
      57    Deborah Castleman                                       269           974        37:25.1     37:49.0     12:04/M
      58    Dana Powell Settle                                     1475           979        37:31.5     41:25.1     12:06/M
      59    Sheila Jackson                                          853           994        37:51.3     41:53.1     12:13/M
      60    Monica Basena                                           110           996        37:52.3     41:44.2     12:13/M
      61    Drema Bonavitacola                                      169          1003        38:01.5     40:54.3     12:16/M
      62    Christina Valdes                                       1861          1005        38:03.2     41:37.8     12:16/M
      63    Judy Schroeder                                         1658          1015        38:26.2     44:18.7     12:24/M
      64    Cheryl Haymes                                           751          1019        38:32.8     43:41.5     12:26/M
      65    Ann Yetter                                             2013          1039        38:57.0     44:15.6     12:34/M
      66    Alyson Donoghue                                         449          1043        38:58.9     41:08.0     12:34/M
      67    Wei-Chuan Liu                                          1074          1046        39:04.6     39:45.1     12:36/M
      68    Lee Ann Kulina                                          995          1050        39:05.9     43:06.1     12:36/M
      69    Michele Flynn                                          2071          1052        39:11.0     43:05.9     12:38/M
      70    Brenda Leitner                                         1042          1080        39:40.3     40:18.6     12:48/M
      71    Helen Vorel                                            1904          1097        39:56.9     41:13.6     12:53/M
      72    Angela Bernard                                          145          1107        40:07.1     43:28.5     12:56/M
      73    Lynne Galiatsatos                                       600          1127        40:26.0     42:04.0     13:03/M
      74    Donna Hosang                                            814          1137        40:39.7     42:00.1     13:07/M
      75    Alfreda Walker                                         1912          1147        40:50.6     41:09.9     13:10/M
      76    Sarah Abedin                                              5          1148        40:50.8     44:46.1     13:10/M
      77    Coleen Reiff                                           1529          1159        40:56.8     42:59.0     13:12/M
      78    Lee Ann Pazulski                                       1429          1165        41:00.9     43:01.5     13:14/M
      79    Theresa Wojdyla                                        1983          1167        41:07.0     43:03.7     13:16/M
      80    Susan Riley                                            1549          1174        41:17.1     44:13.5     13:19/M
      81    Deborah Clark                                           299          1179        41:26.7     42:52.3     13:22/M
      82    Tamera Sandborn                                        1620          1180        41:28.0     44:05.1     13:23/M
      83    Anna Louise Kallas                                      902          1183        41:30.3     43:15.2     13:23/M
      84    Maura Watson                                           1926          1186        41:34.1     43:00.8     13:25/M
      85    Tracey Ryan                                            1607          1198        41:53.7     47:53.8     13:31/M
      86    Claudia Morales                                        1272          1201        42:01.7     44:42.1     13:33/M
      87    HELENE KASSIANOFF                                       918          1202        42:02.3     44:42.1     13:34/M
      88    Andrea Morris                                          1277          1212        42:22.7     45:43.1     13:40/M
      89    Debbie Newman                                          1324          1213        42:24.7     45:29.9     13:41/M
      90    Crystal Swann                                          1784          1215        42:25.1     45:51.3     13:41/M
      91    Kathy Patrick                                          1424          1223        42:33.9     45:11.1     13:44/M
      92    Micki Isaacs                                            845          1229        42:36.9     45:11.3     13:45/M
      93    Susan Hannon                                            721          1230        42:37.8     45:24.2     13:45/M
      94    Linda Wilson                                           1964          1235        42:39.9     47:04.3     13:45/M
      95    Mary Folsom                                             562          1241        42:50.9     44:02.8     13:49/M
      96    Marjeta Cedilnik                                        276          1247        42:54.5     43:00.3     13:50/M
      97    Debra Schwartz                                         1661          1252        43:02.3     49:53.3     13:53/M
      98    Deanne Reese                                           1525          1256        43:13.2     44:24.4     13:56/M
      99    Michelle Mann                                          1133          1257        43:22.8     46:55.9     13:59/M
     100    Dottie Rosenberry                                      1584          1260        43:25.7     46:30.7     14:00/M
     101    Lisa Spear                                             2169          1269        43:36.5     50:58.2     14:04/M
     102    Vanessa Hooks                                           810          1286        43:49.2     49:49.1     14:08/M
     103    Ann Rogers                                             1568          1289        43:50.3     47:56.9     14:08/M
     104    Inna Kotyleva-Roberts                                   986          1291        43:53.3     44:59.0     14:09/M
     105    isabel crisp                                            350          1294        43:58.5     44:15.9     14:11/M
     106    Linda Rockinson                                        1567          1299        44:05.1     44:38.3     14:13/M
     107    SANDY KEATON                                            931          1304        44:14.4     45:35.0     14:16/M
     108    Patti Blackburn                                         157          1316        44:33.7     47:13.3     14:22/M
     109    Maria Ferraro                                           538          1335        45:00.9     51:19.3     14:31/M
     110    Nina Bryan                                              226          1344        45:22.6     46:39.6     14:38/M
     111    Lisa Booth                                              170          1354        45:32.4     51:34.4     14:41/M
     112    Susan Castelbaum                                        268          1356        45:33.3     51:34.4     14:42/M
     113    Pamela Fields                                           540          1359        45:42.2     50:44.7     14:45/M
     114    Karin Gagnon                                            598          1374        46:06.2     52:12.0     14:52/M
     115    Lori Speelman                                          1736          1375        46:07.0     52:11.4     14:53/M
     116    Tammy Lloyd                                            1079          1379        46:21.3     49:30.0     14:57/M
     117    Penny Zimring                                          2034          1390        46:44.6     48:40.6     15:05/M
     118    Vanessa Foreman                                         565          1391        46:49.1     50:50.5     15:06/M
     119    Linda Scrivener                                        1671          1392        46:51.6     50:23.7     15:07/M
     120    Ana Behrens                                             129          1396        47:03.7     50:07.3     15:11/M
     121    Susan Lavin                                            1024          1406        47:36.2     52:07.9     15:21/M
     122    Ann Vannurden                                          1877          1407        47:40.3     52:12.1     15:23/M
     123    Laurie Watts                                           1928          1408        47:46.8     51:43.8     15:25/M
     124    Alyson Tommins                                         1838          1415        47:56.0     48:41.2     15:28/M
     125    Cheryl Amaro                                             37          1416        47:57.0     53:09.8     15:28/M
     126    Katherine T. Carter                                     261          1419        48:03.3     52:08.7     15:30/M
     127    ROBYN MAYO                                             1173          1422        48:05.5     48:29.6     15:31/M
     128    Lee Pfeifer                                            1439          1430        48:24.2     52:49.6     15:37/M
     129    Lina Wozniak                                           1996          1431        48:24.9     50:11.3     15:37/M
     130    Debbie Benesch                                          137          1435        48:28.1     52:41.6     15:38/M
     131    Cari Zhai                                              2027          1440        48:37.2     50:39.1     15:41/M
     132    Carol Cavanaugh                                         274          1448        48:49.6     55:02.6     15:45/M
     133    Lauri Hornicek                                          813          1455        49:06.1     53:36.7     15:50/M
     134    Renee Holdefer                                          802          1460        49:17.8     50:04.8     15:54/M
     135    Barbara Brown                                           211          1461        49:18.0     50:04.2     15:54/M
     136    catherine chapman                                       280          1467        49:26.3     49:26.3     15:57/M
     137    Amita Roy                                              1593          1472        49:40.2     53:37.2     16:01/M
     138    Mary Eklund                                             502          1473        49:45.9     54:56.9     16:03/M
     139    Margie Brown                                            215          1474        49:46.6     54:56.6     16:03/M
     140    Mary Powers                                            1476          1475        49:46.8     54:56.8     16:03/M
     141    Deirdre Lindsey                                        1064          1476        49:48.0     55:11.2     16:04/M
     142    Karen Wagner                                           1911          1480        49:54.8     55:00.1     16:06/M
     143    Beth Barkley                                             99          1485        50:01.2     52:02.7     16:08/M
     144    Sherry Brengle                                          193          1495        50:15.8     55:48.4     16:13/M
     145    Allison Meske                                          1220          1497        50:17.5     52:09.8     16:13/M
     146    Kelli Pope                                             2113          1499        50:18.3     56:00.1     16:14/M
     147    Cheryl Akers                                             21          1501        50:19.0     56:00.2     16:14/M
     148    Nora Lambert                                           1009          1504        50:22.9     55:45.5     16:15/M
     149    Barbara Moseman                                        1280          1507        50:32.0     52:09.8     16:18/M
     150    Ani Hyslor                                             2093          1514        50:36.7     53:07.1     16:19/M
     151    Kelly Moe                                              1255          1516        50:38.1     54:08.3     16:20/M
     152    Sue Clausen                                             303          1519        50:39.4     53:18.0     16:20/M
     153    Susan Bildner                                           156          1525        50:45.6     54:42.4     16:22/M
     154    Marie Walker                                           1913          1526        50:45.9     53:51.0     16:22/M
     155    Audrey Estrain                                          525          1533        50:56.6     57:11.2     16:26/M
     156    Sharon Zelenak                                         2025          1544        51:26.8     57:35.1     16:35/M
     157    Kathy Ivey                                              849          1547        51:33.9     57:41.7     16:38/M
     158    Cheri Crow                                              353          1550        51:35.6     54:10.1     16:38/M
     159    Andrea Brandt                                           188          1551        51:36.4     52:39.3     16:39/M
     160    Jill Dames                                              373          1552        51:39.8     59:20.8     16:40/M
     161    Keri Ekert                                              501          1553        51:39.9     59:20.9     16:40/M
     162    Jeannette Dixon                                         442          1555        51:49.0     53:05.2     16:43/M
     163    Eilene Brocenos                                         202          1556        51:51.1     55:01.6     16:44/M
     164    Karyn Littlejohn                                       1069          1562        51:59.7     55:31.1     16:46/M
     165    Barbara Rose                                           1579          1570        52:19.0     57:07.1     16:53/M
     166    Carol Fritts                                            590          1576        52:25.3     55:54.6     16:55/M
     167    Sheila Fike                                             542          1579        52:35.2     53:44.8     16:58/M
     168    Dorothy Tingen                                         1833          1591        52:53.6     58:25.9     17:04/M
     169    Lori WIsmans                                           1970          1594        52:56.1     58:25.5     17:05/M
     170    Theresa Cleveland                                       307          1597        53:09.2     57:54.0     17:09/M
     171    Kim Clawson                                             304          1602        53:17.7     53:17.7     17:11/M
     172    Kelly Davis                                             391          1606        53:20.2     58:45.6     17:12/M
     173    Jacqueline Stanton                                     1748          1609        53:21.9   1:00:59.0     17:13/M
     174    Maryann Thomas                                         1813          1612        53:28.4     54:53.3     17:15/M
     175    jana fratto                                             580          1614        53:28.9     57:01.5     17:15/M
     176    Virginia Price                                         2044          1619        53:40.7     56:06.6     17:19/M
     177    Eileen Deschenes                                        419          1620        53:40.9     56:19.7     17:19/M
     178    Suzanne Menner                                         1215          1623        53:45.7     56:19.8     17:20/M
     179    Pamela Steele                                          1752          1624        53:56.1     54:59.1     17:24/M
     180    Tonya Natoli                                           1308          1625        53:58.4     54:58.9     17:25/M
     181    Carol Hahn                                              699          1628        54:06.7     56:40.8     17:27/M
     182    Catherine Mundy                                        1290          1635        54:26.4     59:15.4     17:34/M
     183    Laurie Goodwin                                          657          1639        54:34.5   1:01:33.6     17:36/M
     184    Karen Wheeler                                          1944          1640        54:36.8     58:05.1     17:37/M
     185    Patricia Taylor                                        1805          1646        54:44.1   1:02:07.7     17:39/M
     186    Roxanne Lohmeyer                                       1084          1666        55:12.4     59:58.2     17:48/M
     187    Marilyn Woodland                                       1986          1674        55:37.3   1:03:32.3     17:56/M
     188    Glenda Robertson                                       1565          1677        55:39.9   1:03:32.1     17:57/M
     189    Jill Hack                                               696          1678        55:42.1   1:02:03.4     17:58/M
     190    LeRay Blanding                                          160          1687        55:59.6     55:59.6     18:04/M
     191    Twylan Winston                                         1968          1696        56:09.6   1:01:02.9     18:07/M
     192    Mary May                                               1172          1697        56:10.9   1:00:16.6     18:07/M
     193    Leslie Gulman                                           688          1716        56:48.1   1:03:10.3     18:19/M
     194    Irma Jimenez                                            869          1717        56:50.1   1:03:10.8     18:20/M
     195    Sheri Daniller                                          380          1722        56:57.3     58:23.3     18:22/M
     196    Caryn Lasser                                           1019          1730        57:26.3   1:03:40.0     18:32/M
     197    Sybil Modispacher                                      1253          1732        57:33.8   1:03:50.6     18:34/M
     198    Ann Mulhollen                                          1287          1733        57:35.2   1:00:50.8     18:35/M
     199    Barb Lore                                              1088          1735        57:36.5   1:00:51.6     18:35/M
     200    Hillary Kotler                                         2157          1736        57:49.0   1:02:31.9     18:39/M
     201    Sheri Earle                                             489          1745        58:25.0   1:00:32.4     18:51/M
     202    Rose Fulmore                                            595          1748        58:28.5   1:03:20.9     18:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Factor                                        530           514        30:27.8     32:00.4      9:49/M
       2    Ferne Kroeker                                           992           562        30:54.8     36:39.2      9:58/M
       3    Paula Mee                                              1213           698        33:12.7     33:38.8     10:43/M
       4    Linda Packman                                          1396           848        35:27.0     36:40.6     11:26/M
       5    Mary Saia                                              1611           896        36:09.7     40:08.3     11:40/M
       6    Mitchel Friday                                          588           898        36:11.0     43:08.5     11:40/M
       7    Kathy Baker                                              82           938        36:48.0     37:31.3     11:52/M
       8    Rhonda Best                                             148          1195        41:46.8     47:53.8     13:28/M
       9    Bonnie Lynn Taylor                                     1801          1219        42:28.2     43:26.1     13:42/M
      10    Mary Scire                                             1666          1234        42:39.6     45:24.6     13:45/M
      11    Laura Lebe                                             1031          1236        42:42.8     47:33.3     13:46/M
      12    Leslie Tharp                                           1809          1394        46:57.7     47:07.8     15:09/M
      13    Pamela Vereb                                           1884          1421        48:03.7     53:11.3     15:30/M
      14    Gisele Sublette-DaCruz                                 1773          1433        48:25.0     52:35.7     15:37/M
      15    Nan Regotti                                            2081          1447        48:48.6     55:02.8     15:45/M
      16    Cathy Hartman                                           739          1457        49:15.8     50:04.8     15:53/M
      17    Krista Wheatley-Heckman                                1943          1493        50:14.5     52:09.5     16:12/M
      18    peggy white                                            1947          1512        50:34.4     52:10.1     16:19/M
      19    Monica Cortada                                          343          1531        50:50.4     54:49.0     16:24/M
      20    Suzanne McNabb                                         1204          1563        52:00.4     58:09.5     16:46/M
      21    Debbie Barlow                                           100          1571        52:19.1     57:07.0     16:53/M
      22    Lenore Schiff                                          1647          1581        52:38.5     56:38.0     16:59/M
      23    Joan Ford                                               564          1582        52:38.8     56:38.4     16:59/M
      24    Peggy Horne                                             812          1601        53:16.4     59:42.0     17:11/M
      25    Joyce Agness                                             15          1607        53:21.1     58:46.1     17:13/M
      26    Charlene Graham                                         662          1611        53:27.5   1:01:05.4     17:15/M
      27    Elizabeth Isacco                                        846          1629        54:06.9     59:05.1     17:27/M
      28    Cindy Ware                                             1918          1638        54:34.0   1:01:33.7     17:36/M
      29    Marie DeAngelis                                         400          1642        54:43.0     59:51.7     17:39/M
      30    Clarissa Evans                                          527          1644        54:43.3     59:52.5     17:39/M
      31    Jackie Thornton                                        1821          1647        54:45.0     57:58.9     17:40/M
      32    Angeline Whittaker                                     1949          1648        54:45.4     57:58.8     17:40/M
      33    Elizabeth Hickman                                       781          1655        54:57.4   1:02:34.3     17:44/M
      34    Joanne Howard                                           822          1685        55:58.7   1:03:38.7     18:03/M
      35    Elaine Schneider                                       1655          1689        56:00.6   1:02:22.7     18:04/M
      36    Sally Long                                             1086          1712        56:39.4   1:00:03.5     18:16/M
      37    Harriet Spadin                                         1733          1713        56:40.7   1:00:03.9     18:17/M
      38    Linda Pieplow                                          1442          1750        58:36.3   1:00:43.5     18:54/M
      39    Jacqueline Buist                                        233          1753        59:44.8   1:00:37.1     19:16/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ana Spitzmesser                                        1739          1140        40:41.2     42:48.0     13:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Philip Rogers                                          1573             1        16:50.8     16:51.8      5:26/M
       2    Dale Irons                                              844             2        17:44.6     17:47.0      5:43/M
       3    Anish Nanjappa                                         1304             3        17:58.5     18:05.0      5:48/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bawi Uk                                                1855           144        24:31.9     29:11.4      7:55/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TAIRI OKADA                                            1361           145        24:34.0     25:01.9      7:55/M
       2    Gogulan Balasubramanian                                  87           223        26:11.3     26:18.0      8:27/M
       3    Neal Rathee                                            1513           367        28:22.5     29:49.1      9:09/M
       4    Eli Lucarelli                                          1097           380        28:48.5     30:24.7      9:17/M
       5    Dylan Hall                                              705           414        29:08.5     29:36.8      9:24/M
       6    Leo Pollack                                            1464           596        31:27.1     34:47.5     10:09/M
       7    Madden Kominsky                                         982           610        31:46.3     36:31.8     10:15/M
       8    Henry Wheatcroft                                       1941           688        33:00.5     33:55.7     10:39/M
       9    Aidan Shilling                                         1693           700        33:13.9     37:58.4     10:43/M
      10    Jacob Eidson                                            498           778        34:24.7     34:36.6     11:06/M
      11    Michael Kandie                                          913           871        35:51.7     36:35.8     11:34/M
      12    Ephraim Shaud                                          1679           929        36:39.8     39:29.1     11:49/M
      13    Braeden Duskin                                         2101           959        37:12.9     37:19.4     12:00/M
      14    Rishi Kataria                                           920           978        37:31.0     42:26.8     12:06/M
      15    Emmet Connolly                                          334           988        37:42.3     41:58.5     12:10/M
      16    Griffin Ellinghans                                     2133          1078        39:40.1     39:51.0     12:48/M
      17    Asher Ball                                               92          1099        40:00.0     44:22.7     12:54/M
      18    Nicholas Madachy                                       1114          1149        40:51.2     44:36.0     13:11/M
      19    Alex Klima                                              969          1154        40:55.2     44:38.6     13:12/M
      20    Chase Taylor                                           1803          1217        42:26.9     43:26.1     13:41/M
      21    Patrick Wojdon                                         1982          1267        43:30.7     45:12.0     14:02/M
      22    Eli Krakower                                            991          1278        43:39.5     48:16.5     14:05/M
      23    Aske Thyregod                                          1826          1282        43:44.6     44:11.2     14:06/M
      24    John Roberts                                           1561          1326        44:53.2     46:47.5     14:29/M
      25    Jason Hln                                              2183          1386        46:41.1     47:12.5     15:04/M
      26    Rik Chaudhuri                                           283          1462        49:19.1     52:11.7     15:55/M
      27    Avery Russ                                             1604          1645        54:44.0     59:33.6     17:39/M
      28    Christopher Miller                                     1236          1650        54:46.4   1:01:02.1     17:40/M
      29    Aaron Shindel                                          1697          1667        55:15.0   1:00:43.7     17:49/M
      30    Rayyan Khan                                             948          1672        55:20.2     59:20.5     17:51/M
      31    Jacob Tierney                                          1831          1703        56:14.7     57:18.9     18:08/M
      32    Mueed Ayaz                                               61          1737        57:50.1     58:40.6     18:39/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ace Valentine                                          1862            45        21:39.6     22:27.8      6:59/M
       2    Andrew Oxenberg                                        1394            74        22:56.6     23:00.7      7:24/M
       3    Evan Tian                                              1828           134        24:24.4     24:33.0      7:52/M
       4    David Herzberger                                        777           148        24:34.1     27:39.0      7:55/M
       5    Alex Daman                                              371           222        26:09.1     27:04.4      8:26/M
       6    Mathias Nebiyu                                         1312           243        26:29.0     27:41.1      8:33/M
       7    Trevor Baer                                              69           244        26:29.0     32:05.3      8:33/M
       8    Steven Rosas                                           2166           252        26:35.7     26:37.7      8:35/M
       9    Luke Penn                                              1432           304        27:18.9     29:12.3      8:48/M
      10    Sam Antevil                                              46           314        27:37.1     30:09.7      8:55/M
      11    Anuj Alamasety                                           23           323        27:42.9     29:12.1      8:56/M
      12    Alexander Russ                                         1603           327        27:46.1     34:13.3      8:57/M
      13    Peter Bank                                             2062           342        27:59.1     31:05.7      9:02/M
      14    Quinn Hancock                                           719           344        28:01.7     28:50.8      9:02/M
      15    Thema Collins                                          2184           469        29:59.8     32:30.7      9:40/M
      16    Michael Gerdes                                          619           474        30:01.8     32:48.4      9:41/M
      17    Christopher Withee                                     1972           482        30:07.2     30:22.7      9:43/M
      18    Robert Gerdes                                           620           497        30:15.2     33:03.5      9:45/M
      19    Aidan Loehr                                            1081           518        30:31.4     33:29.4      9:51/M
      20    James Castonguay                                        272           528        30:36.8     30:50.5      9:52/M
      21    Ethan Aidam                                              19           529        30:37.0     32:05.9      9:53/M
      22    Johnny Avery                                             55           555        30:52.8     35:33.3      9:57/M
      23    Keegan Wojdon                                          1981           556        30:52.9     32:34.4      9:57/M
      24    Xavier Julien                                           895           561        30:54.7     31:03.1      9:58/M
      25    Landon Oudemans                                        1388           567        30:57.6     34:23.7      9:59/M
      26    Nicholas Molina                                        1258           568        30:58.1     34:23.5      9:59/M
      27    Jameson Shields                                        1691           578        31:07.5     32:50.3     10:02/M
      28    Sahan Pamujula                                         1408           602        31:37.9     36:42.4     10:12/M
      29    Mick Wu                                                1997           620        31:52.5     32:06.1     10:17/M
      30    Magne Thyregod                                         1827           638        32:06.3     32:32.5     10:21/M
      31    Adithya Menon                                          2065           681        32:54.5     37:51.3     10:37/M
      32    Patrick Deng                                            418           694        33:07.1     37:10.1     10:41/M
      33    Benjamin Brewster                                      2105           739        33:54.8     39:22.5     10:56/M
      34    Thomas Smith                                           1724           758        34:07.3     37:00.3     11:00/M
      35    Brody Wojdon                                           1980           801        34:41.8     36:24.7     11:11/M
      36    Enoch Kiboino                                           955           805        34:47.4     36:12.7     11:13/M
      37    ELIJAH CINA                                             296           823        35:08.7     36:20.3     11:20/M
      38    Elijah Kiboino                                          953           835        35:15.0     36:42.5     11:22/M
      39    Yash Porwal                                            1472           861        35:44.8     35:46.7     11:32/M
      40    Balwyn Jing                                             870           866        35:47.3     39:47.9     11:33/M
      41    Nicholas Fikes                                          544           879        35:59.2     38:45.1     11:36/M
      42    Abhishek Kolli                                          979           893        36:08.6     40:03.2     11:39/M
      43    Colt Pitsley                                           1454           920        36:34.0     42:08.5     11:48/M
      44    Vinay Vimalkumar                                       1894           922        36:35.0     39:10.5     11:48/M
      45    Rishikesh Selvamani                                    1674           933        36:40.6     39:15.9     11:50/M
      46    Parker Freer                                            582           944        36:54.8     43:25.8     11:54/M
      47    Raymond Yang                                           2010           945        36:55.4     43:16.2     11:55/M
      48    Cordell Moreland                                       1273           962        37:19.1     40:52.6     12:02/M
      49    Eli Nebiyu                                             1311          1042        38:58.3     40:11.8     12:34/M
      50    tony liu                                               1073          1053        39:13.3     45:37.4     12:39/M
      51    Andre Duroseau                                          477          1086        39:50.3     42:26.3     12:51/M
      52    Nolan Baer                                             2179          1089        39:51.1     45:28.2     12:51/M
      53    Christopher Vaccaro                                    1857          1105        40:04.5     40:07.5     12:55/M
      54    Aaron Abedin                                              2          1109        40:09.0     44:04.2     12:57/M
      55    Anish Balasubramanian                                    86          1110        40:09.1     46:09.4     12:57/M
      56    Aadi Doshi                                              455          1114        40:10.3     43:21.3     12:57/M
      57    Pavin Rajagopal                                        1504          1129        40:27.0     44:08.1     13:03/M
      58    Keaton Hedrick                                          760          1162        40:58.8     43:24.5     13:13/M
      59    Elisha Kiboino                                          954          1166        41:06.7     42:33.5     13:15/M
      60    Connor Schaaf                                          1644          1171        41:13.5     49:09.7     13:18/M
      61    Ayush Ghosh                                             625          1184        41:30.7     45:07.8     13:23/M
      62    Jeffrey mcArthur                                       1178          1200        42:00.2     43:12.3     13:33/M
      63    Benjamin Krakower                                       989          1271        43:37.8     48:15.1     14:04/M
      64    Sam Nemirovsky                                         1316          1285        43:49.1     49:05.6     14:08/M
      65    Arman Sheets                                           1680          1312        44:27.4     46:18.8     14:20/M
      66    Reece Kominsky                                          983          1328        44:54.5     49:04.7     14:29/M
      67    Bert Roberts IV                                        1564          1345        45:24.7     47:19.3     14:39/M
      68    Quentin Harden                                          729          1372        46:03.1     49:52.9     14:51/M
      69    Mason Hitesman                                          791          1380        46:21.6     53:25.5     14:57/M
      70    RICHARD TENIA II                                       1808          1381        46:25.7     48:08.5     14:58/M
      71    Ciaran Brighton                                         199          1400        47:22.7     52:22.5     15:17/M
      72    Srikar Bala                                              84          1518        50:38.9     51:18.7     16:20/M
      73    Alex Brooks                                             204          1590        52:52.6     53:43.3     17:03/M
      74    Madu Diop                                               434          1728        57:20.2   1:00:36.5     18:30/M
      75    Maxwell Pierre-Philippe                                1444          1740        58:12.0   1:03:12.6     18:46/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    andrew myers                                           1296            11        19:04.1     19:13.2      6:09/M
       2    Michael Wade                                           1905            13        19:17.0     19:19.5      6:13/M
       3    Alex Kohn                                               978            14        19:22.1     19:30.0      6:15/M
       4    Victor Keelan                                           933            30        20:45.9     21:15.1      6:42/M
       5    Mark Rosas                                             2158            33        21:16.1     21:18.2      6:52/M
       6    Jacob Shindel                                          1698            36        21:24.9     21:54.4      6:54/M
       7    Sean Miller                                            1241            42        21:34.8     26:44.6      6:57/M
       8    Jake Cole                                               322            46        21:41.0     21:45.3      7:00/M
       9    Kenneth Mo                                             1251            48        21:49.8     22:28.2      7:02/M
      10    Jaeden Henry                                            772            53        22:04.4     24:21.1      7:07/M
      11    Anthony Marcelli                                       1138            63        22:29.2     22:32.1      7:15/M
      12    Matthew Millen                                         1231            83        23:11.1     23:14.0      7:29/M
      13    Hayden Schindler                                       1649           111        23:55.0     24:52.5      7:43/M
      14    Jack Keane                                              928           115        24:01.5     24:22.6      7:45/M
      15    Eddie Chi                                               288           118        24:10.2     25:19.1      7:48/M
      16    Gailen Davis                                            388           119        24:10.6     24:35.3      7:48/M
      17    Travis Moore                                           1269           120        24:10.9     24:28.5      7:48/M
      18    Blake Moore                                            1264           121        24:11.0     24:28.0      7:48/M
      19    Gregory Culver                                          356           122        24:12.3     24:22.4      7:48/M
      20    Joe Withee                                             1974           124        24:13.5     25:21.8      7:49/M
      21    Likhith Bomma                                           168           135        24:24.8     24:40.7      7:52/M
      22    Eric Benesch                                            138           142        24:31.0     28:50.3      7:55/M
      23    Andrew Bank                                            2061           147        24:34.0     27:39.1      7:55/M
      24    Jacob Bashura                                           114           155        24:44.4     24:48.2      7:59/M
      25    Jude Kim                                                960           174        25:11.3     25:27.2      8:07/M
      26    jack milner                                            1245           178        25:21.4     26:27.4      8:11/M
      27    chris eliker                                            510           189        25:37.0     28:33.4      8:16/M
      28    Quincy Julien                                           894           236        26:18.0     26:25.9      8:29/M
      29    Eddy Qiu                                               1492           242        26:26.4     27:35.8      8:32/M
      30    Aidan Stanislavsky                                     1744           247        26:33.2     26:40.6      8:34/M
      31    Colin Trybwlski                                        2121           257        26:42.9     27:40.6      8:37/M
      32    Griffin Ordowski                                       1375           259        26:44.7     31:46.1      8:37/M
      33    Ewan Hemmis                                             766           264        26:49.6     27:21.4      8:39/M
      34    Matthew Groves                                          683           282        27:06.2     28:28.4      8:45/M
      35    Dharshan Varia                                         1879           295        27:11.9     28:18.2      8:46/M
      36    Andrew Zheng                                           2028           298        27:12.7     28:57.7      8:46/M
      37    Miles Donovan                                           450           307        27:26.6     32:38.0      8:51/M
      38    Tyler Rivenbark                                        1556           321        27:41.0     29:13.9      8:56/M
      39    JING TANG YANG                                         2008           331        27:50.0     28:18.1      8:59/M
      40    Aditya Balasubramanian                                   85           338        27:57.1     33:54.9      9:01/M
      41    Liam MacKinnon                                         1109           357        28:12.3     29:34.7      9:06/M
      42    Caleb Nebiyu                                           1310           358        28:13.5     29:27.0      9:06/M
      43    Andrew Qain                                            1490           359        28:14.0     33:35.6      9:06/M
      44    Noah McCormick                                         1191           390        28:57.5     31:01.2      9:20/M
      45    Daniel Yi                                              2015           421        29:16.7     32:14.8      9:26/M
      46    Ryan Elaoud                                             508           425        29:19.1     29:47.0      9:27/M
      47    Kristian Bagley                                          72           429        29:21.4     36:22.4      9:28/M
      48    michael mahoney                                        1122           433        29:26.8     31:28.2      9:30/M
      49    Tucker Freer                                            585           443        29:32.6     35:31.0      9:32/M
      50    Sashwath Prakash                                       1481           455        29:47.2     35:47.3      9:36/M
      51    Enric Jiao                                              868           461        29:54.9     32:53.1      9:39/M
      52    Makilan Balasubramanian                                  88           480        30:06.6     30:14.6      9:43/M
      53    Zino Mahious                                           1120           545        30:47.9     35:58.5      9:56/M
      54    Daniel Hall                                             704           553        30:51.5     33:19.2      9:57/M
      55    BJ Keys                                                 944           579        31:08.1     33:27.0     10:03/M
      56    Aidan Meyer                                            1226           586        31:12.8     31:32.8     10:04/M
      57    Mitchell Jackson                                        851           587        31:14.7     34:14.5     10:05/M
      58    Taegon Hibbitts                                         780           613        31:48.2     35:30.9     10:15/M
      59    max eliker                                              512           642        32:14.4     35:10.3     10:24/M
      60    Ryan Fitzgerald                                         555           680        32:51.5     34:03.3     10:36/M
      61    Philip Heleba                                           764           708        33:17.8     37:45.6     10:44/M
      62    Amrit Magesh                                           1115           725        33:34.4     36:54.0     10:50/M
      63    John Prajka                                            1478           727        33:40.1     35:51.0     10:52/M
      64    Connor Brennan                                          195           743        33:59.1     34:47.6     10:58/M
      65    Carson Reiher                                          1530           745        33:59.8     34:02.0     10:58/M
      66    Justin Brandt                                           190           775        34:21.8     39:32.0     11:05/M
      67    Derek Oppenheim                                        1370           818        35:05.6     38:00.9     11:19/M
      68    Matthew Kandie                                          912           850        35:27.9     36:13.6     11:26/M
      69    Isaiah Durick                                           476           894        36:08.7     36:43.6     11:39/M
      70    Jeffrey K. Gunthorpe                                    689           928        36:39.6     37:56.5     11:49/M
      71    Matthew Thomas                                         1814          1006        38:11.2     40:02.5     12:19/M
      72    Zihan Ling                                             1066          1016        38:30.3     44:53.0     12:25/M
      73    nathan kang                                             916          1034        38:55.6     39:04.7     12:33/M
      74    Jai Doshi                                               456          1058        39:18.8     42:31.3     12:41/M
      75    Diego Novelo                                           1344          1064        39:24.0     40:38.8     12:43/M
      76    Jack Pitsley                                           1455          1070        39:27.1     45:04.3     12:44/M
      77    Jacob Tasin                                            2118          1120        40:21.0     41:21.9     13:01/M
      78    Sean Stahler                                           1741          1130        40:27.3     41:26.4     13:03/M
      79    Michael Herschbach                                      776          1187        41:34.4     43:10.7     13:25/M
      80    Erik Boeira                                             166          1199        41:55.0     48:50.1     13:31/M
      81    Sourimitra medepalli                                   1212          1253        43:11.4     43:21.8     13:56/M
      82    Benjamin Kim                                            957          1273        43:38.5     48:14.7     14:05/M
      83    Kiernan Harden                                          728          1274        43:38.9     47:28.7     14:05/M
      84    Nolan Deshields-Dyce                                    422          1297        44:04.1     44:19.8     14:13/M
      85    Mark Viojan Jr.                                        1898          1311        44:27.0     48:52.5     14:20/M
      86    Payton Victorian                                       1890          1314        44:32.4     50:02.6     14:22/M
      87    Varun Samy                                             1618          1323        44:48.5     46:22.1     14:27/M
      88    Brandon De Souza Pinto                                  399          1348        45:27.1     46:10.3     14:40/M
      89    Kamal Sheets                                           1682          1373        46:04.0     47:54.7     14:52/M
      90    Ben Schirmer                                           1651          1403        47:32.1     53:50.3     15:20/M
      91    nathaniel woodley                                      1992          1442        48:38.5     49:51.6     15:41/M
      92    Woodard Jaeln                                          2147          1530        50:48.9     52:05.3     16:23/M
      93    Luke Rosendorf                                         1587          1599        53:10.6     56:01.8     17:09/M
      94    Rohan Rai                                              1502          1605        53:19.5   1:01:16.0     17:12/M
      95    Tyberious Brooks                                        209          1690        56:00.7     56:00.7     18:04/M
      96    aldo Jimenez                                           2049          1724        57:03.6     57:05.8     18:24/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Costello                                          2134             5        18:17.0     18:26.8      5:54/M
       2    Naga Nageswaran                                        1299             7        18:36.5     18:46.4      6:00/M
       3    Cole Partridge                                         1413            16        19:25.5     19:46.4      6:16/M
       4    Ifeanjyi Ezeh                                          2150            21        19:50.9     22:43.8      6:24/M
       5    Joshua Sanchez                                         1619            22        19:55.6     24:02.6      6:25/M
       6    Bryce Kampert                                           907            27        20:36.2     21:06.0      6:39/M
       7    Cooper Hufman                                           831            55        22:10.9     22:40.1      7:09/M
       8    Joshua Geesaman                                         614            60        22:27.0     22:42.4      7:15/M
       9    Cole Hufman                                             830            81        23:08.2     23:38.1      7:28/M
      10    Jake Peter                                             1433            91        23:19.5     23:36.8      7:31/M
      11    jonathan marter                                        1144            95        23:20.9     24:00.9      7:32/M
      12    Kevin Tu                                               1852           110        23:52.3     25:18.1      7:42/M
      13    Michael Santoni                                        1632           152        24:36.5     24:36.5      7:56/M
      14    Max Schwind                                            2048           181        25:23.9     28:29.2      8:11/M
      15    Aidan Zawada                                           2024           190        25:37.5     27:05.3      8:16/M
      16    Garrett Linderman                                      1063           208        25:57.0     27:03.1      8:22/M
      17    Pronit Roy                                             1596           214        26:03.1     29:43.0      8:24/M
      18    Duvan Allan                                              27           219        26:08.0     28:06.9      8:26/M
      19    Cameron Greene                                          672           254        26:37.1     33:18.5      8:35/M
      20    Cedric Burden II                                        237           313        27:36.9     28:02.1      8:54/M
      21    Alex Thomson                                           1819           353        28:06.3     31:39.3      9:04/M
      22    Henry Buda                                              230           377        28:38.9     35:40.8      9:14/M
      23    Leo Leitner                                            1044           408        29:05.0     29:43.3      9:23/M
      24    Rohan Samy                                             1616           438        29:28.9     30:59.5      9:30/M
      25    Mitchell Williams                                      1958           483        30:07.8     32:47.6      9:43/M
      26    Madhava Paliyam                                        1403           575        31:03.7     35:59.9     10:01/M
      27    ADNER WOODLEY                                          1987           690        33:01.2     34:14.7     10:39/M
      28    Ryan Brandt                                             191           774        34:18.7     39:32.3     11:04/M
      29    Giovind Nageswaran                                     1298           808        34:49.4     36:53.3     11:14/M
      30    Pato Novelo                                            1347          1065        39:24.5     40:39.1     12:43/M
      31    Jovaunte Richardson                                    1544          1113        40:09.9     45:13.2     12:57/M
      32    Daniyar Sheets                                         1681          1313        44:27.6     46:18.8     14:20/M
      33    Kunal Roy                                              1594          1357        45:35.5     49:17.1     14:42/M
      34    Nicholas Deshields-Dyce                                 420          1706        56:19.9     56:50.3     18:10/M
      35    Adam Miller                                            1232          1714        56:44.3   1:00:32.1     18:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TJ Janasek                                              860            15        19:23.3     19:35.1      6:15/M
       2    Daniel Syring                                          1789            19        19:31.4     19:33.8      6:18/M
       3    Richard Ireland                                         843            62        22:28.5     23:06.9      7:15/M
       4    Daniel Lagreca                                         1003            93        23:19.6     25:26.2      7:31/M
       5    steven rogers                                          1574            98        23:26.1     28:02.3      7:34/M
       6    Thomas Sherrow                                         1690           104        23:39.7     29:20.3      7:38/M
       7    nicholas hogg                                           800           125        24:14.9     31:12.1      7:49/M
       8    Brian Phipps                                           1440           129        24:17.1     28:03.7      7:50/M
       9    Tim Hlavka                                              794           130        24:19.6     24:42.6      7:51/M
      10    Johnathan Brown                                         212           150        24:35.0     25:18.0      7:56/M
      11    Jerald Saunders                                        1638           159        24:47.1     25:13.0      8:00/M
      12    Seth Long                                              2144           169        25:03.1     25:17.0      8:05/M
      13    John DiFato                                             429           172        25:08.1     27:23.1      8:06/M
      14    Chris Fleiscumann                                      2058           182        25:24.1     25:57.5      8:12/M
      15    Brian Malat                                            1127           197        25:46.1     31:41.3      8:19/M
      16    Alex McCoy                                             1193           267        26:55.2     31:44.9      8:41/M
      17    David Comberiate                                        330           292        27:10.1     27:46.8      8:46/M
      18    Nick Host                                               815           317        27:39.2     30:24.1      8:55/M
      19    Ryan Nelson                                            1315           375        28:36.1     31:35.9      9:14/M
      20    Jeffrey Lasser                                         1020           430        29:23.4     29:58.0      9:29/M
      21    justin tyler                                           1853           501        30:19.5     36:16.7      9:47/M
      22    Isaac Aziramubera                                        63           523        30:33.9     34:22.6      9:51/M
      23    Umang Vipul                                            2059           550        30:50.4     34:12.9      9:57/M
      24    Matthew DeBeal                                          403           607        31:45.5     38:26.4     10:15/M
      25    Aaron Kelly                                             935           626        31:58.9     33:17.2     10:19/M
      26    Francis Buchler                                         228           661        32:35.5     34:27.0     10:31/M
      27    Brooks Taylor                                          1802           666        32:38.6     36:30.4     10:32/M
      28    Adam Cook                                               339           691        33:03.3     37:50.4     10:40/M
      29    David Donati                                            448           752        34:05.1     38:13.7     11:00/M
      30    Patrick Foose                                          2041           772        34:17.4     36:46.5     11:04/M
      31    Adam Smyth                                             1725           784        34:27.5     38:45.0     11:07/M
      32    Josh Castelbaum                                         267           820        35:06.3     36:24.3     11:19/M
      33    Matthew Vaughn-Smith                                   1881           875        35:54.5     38:05.0     11:35/M
      34    Chris Wallace                                          2111           901        36:18.8     40:00.8     11:43/M
      35    Brad Hendershot                                         768           921        36:34.7     41:38.2     11:48/M
      36    Damon Gasque                                            610           992        37:46.2     44:14.5     12:11/M
      37    Douglas Dell                                            414          1014        38:21.0     38:55.5     12:22/M
      38    Daniel Noboa                                           2106          1049        39:05.5     40:20.8     12:36/M
      39    AJ Rosenthal                                           1588          1074        39:34.9     46:08.0     12:46/M
      40    Giovanni Antonez                                       2140          1081        39:48.0     41:18.8     12:50/M
      41    Hector Antunez                                           47          1083        39:48.3     41:19.3     12:50/M
      42    Brandon Mothershead                                    1282          1111        40:09.2     46:13.3     12:57/M
      43    Zachary Essick                                          524          1128        40:26.6     42:26.9     13:03/M
      44    Lauren Quinn                                           2167          1250        43:01.3     49:48.5     13:53/M
      45    Jordan Roman                                           2042          1272        43:38.3     46:07.2     14:05/M
      46    Taylor Steinberg                                       1756          1484        50:00.1     52:08.2     16:08/M
      47    Travis Gibb                                             633          1517        50:38.7     57:49.7     16:20/M
      48    Phillip Woodhead                                       1985          1658        54:58.6   1:02:49.0     17:44/M
      49    Clay Fischer                                            549          1700        56:11.6   1:03:26.0     18:07/M
      50    Kris Allshouse                                           31          1719        56:54.0   1:00:01.0     18:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Jones                                              884            10        18:56.9     19:02.5      6:06/M
       2    Patrick Smith                                          1721            12        19:07.0     19:11.6      6:10/M
       3    Keith Botchic                                          2070            20        19:34.6     19:42.6      6:19/M
       4    THomas Tittsworth                                      1836            28        20:38.0     21:38.9      6:39/M
       5    Henry Luong                                            1104            32        21:02.6     21:15.7      6:47/M
       6    Simon Bradwell                                          187            35        21:24.4     21:34.8      6:54/M
       7    Robert McFadyen                                        2045            41        21:32.8     24:27.5      6:57/M
       8    Joshua Wasilewski                                      1922            49        21:52.2     22:43.9      7:03/M
       9    Christopher Rattay                                     1517            51        21:57.7     24:30.5      7:05/M
      10    Carldrickiss Haymon                                     752            69        22:35.8     23:20.9      7:17/M
      11    Brett Schwartzbart                                     1663            87        23:17.5     25:17.5      7:31/M
      12    Scott Dingman                                           432            89        23:19.3     25:15.6      7:31/M
      13    Michael Gelinas                                         615           112        23:55.3     26:53.6      7:43/M
      14    peter chepkwony                                         286           116        24:02.4     24:49.4      7:45/M
      15    Chris Mathews                                          1158           126        24:15.1     24:54.8      7:49/M
      16    Derek Roussillon                                       1589           140        24:28.8     26:42.7      7:54/M
      17    Anantha Narayanan                                      1307           156        24:45.1     26:31.4      7:59/M
      18    James Holmes                                            805           163        24:51.9     26:49.8      8:01/M
      19    Jacob Wagner                                           1909           184        25:27.0     26:32.4      8:13/M
      20    Ashley Burns                                            241           192        25:38.2     30:05.7      8:16/M
      21    Randy Copeland                                          341           196        25:45.0     27:22.6      8:18/M
      22    Brandon Oland                                          1362           203        25:51.3     29:32.8      8:20/M
      23    Benaiah Lee                                            1034           204        25:53.1     26:39.6      8:21/M
      24    Mike Tittsworth                                        1835           206        25:56.6     27:02.9      8:22/M
      25    Jared Case                                              264           212        26:00.3     29:03.9      8:23/M
      26    Greg English                                            519           217        26:05.3     28:13.6      8:25/M
      27    Dwayne Williams                                        1955           218        26:06.7     26:50.3      8:25/M
      28    Aaron Stern                                            1760           233        26:16.7     26:53.7      8:28/M
      29    Daniel Hill                                             783           235        26:17.9     31:34.1      8:29/M
      30    Glenn Williams                                         1956           251        26:35.3     28:39.0      8:35/M
      31    Jeffrey Fink                                            548           260        26:45.1     32:54.6      8:38/M
      32    Rodrick Hobbs                                           796           268        26:55.9     27:16.9      8:41/M
      33    Patrick Dale                                            368           270        26:57.1     28:27.6      8:42/M
      34    Brian Bassett                                           117           274        27:01.0     27:46.4      8:43/M
      35    Mark Viojan Sr                                         1899           294        27:11.2     32:09.7      8:46/M
      36    Madhukar Dasika                                         385           301        27:16.5     32:06.9      8:48/M
      37    jason milner                                           1246           318        27:39.4     28:58.3      8:55/M
      38    Dan Puryear                                            1487           320        27:40.1     31:51.7      8:55/M
      39    Peter Ringenberg                                       1551           340        27:58.1     29:42.6      9:01/M
      40    Suryakant Sansare                                      1627           365        28:21.5     33:15.1      9:09/M
      41    Brian Dauglash                                         2162           372        28:29.7     32:22.9      9:11/M
      42    Jeff Grodsky                                            680           384        28:51.6     30:31.8      9:18/M
      43    Samuel Hall                                             707           413        29:08.4     29:35.9      9:24/M
      44    Dave Harms                                              732           415        29:08.9     33:06.5      9:24/M
      45    Andrew Bien                                             153           419        29:15.6     36:30.9      9:26/M
      46    Tomas Hagstrom                                          698           464        29:56.1     32:47.1      9:39/M
      47    Donald Mitchell                                        1249           472        30:00.8     34:10.1      9:41/M
      48    James Holzman                                           807           494        30:12.6     35:26.0      9:45/M
      49    Matt Lund                                              1103           500        30:18.9     37:34.7      9:46/M
      50    Justin Dandois                                          374           504        30:21.4     32:04.3      9:47/M
      51    Kevin Lee                                              1037           507        30:22.8     36:19.9      9:48/M
      52    Ashley Cameron                                          251           508        30:22.8     31:25.5      9:48/M
      53    Dushyanth Maratt                                       1136           536        30:43.2     30:58.6      9:55/M
      54    Joseph Comberiate                                       331           539        30:45.1     32:46.7      9:55/M
      55    Jim Castonguay                                          273           542        30:46.2     30:59.7      9:55/M
      56    Timothy Watson                                         1927           564        30:56.0     33:14.3      9:59/M
      57    Darren Adams                                             12           565        30:57.4     32:59.1      9:59/M
      58    Andrew Johnson                                          873           601        31:36.9     36:57.5     10:12/M
      59    Benjamin Milarch                                       1228           629        32:02.1     34:46.7     10:20/M
      60    Vincent Lucarelli                                      1098           646        32:21.2     34:22.8     10:26/M
      61    Ben Shipley                                            1702           647        32:21.3     37:04.4     10:26/M
      62    Raghavendra Vitariapa                                  1901           649        32:21.8     33:54.1     10:26/M
      63    Kevin Bean                                              123           651        32:22.5     37:04.6     10:26/M
      64    Matthew Duren                                           474           663        32:35.6     40:10.8     10:31/M
      65    Dylan Wagoner                                          2127           750        34:02.9     36:28.8     10:59/M
      66    Steve DeClue                                            409           767        34:12.9     41:35.2     11:02/M
      67    Jaracas Cops                                           2056           771        34:17.0     35:08.1     11:04/M
      68    Paul Bachtel                                             66           773        34:17.8     41:35.4     11:04/M
      69    Matt Eidson                                             499           777        34:24.4     34:36.4     11:06/M
      70    Thomas Chou                                             293           792        34:36.9     41:31.8     11:10/M
      71    Felipe Romo                                            1575           793        34:37.2     34:58.2     11:10/M
      72    Shawn Paterniti                                        1423           795        34:37.9     40:28.0     11:10/M
      73    Todd Petrlik                                           1438           819        35:05.8     41:51.3     11:19/M
      74    Matt Gresick                                            679           849        35:27.0     36:40.8     11:26/M
      75    Patrick Quin                                           1494           885        36:04.6     42:42.0     11:38/M
      76    selvamani jayakumar                                     861           924        36:38.8     39:15.9     11:49/M
      77    Ali Alzand                                               34           949        36:59.5     37:24.2     11:56/M
      78    Kundala Das                                             383          1009        38:15.4     39:44.7     12:20/M
      79    Sumanth Chennamsetty                                    285          1024        38:39.1     42:21.9     12:28/M
      80    Ritesh Basatwar                                         108          1047        39:05.0     42:25.6     12:36/M
      81    Felippe Boeira                                          167          1094        39:53.7     46:51.1     12:52/M
      82    Demetrius Ball                                           93          1100        40:00.7     44:22.9     12:54/M
      83    Rajagopal Alagarsamy                                     22          1131        40:27.6     44:08.8     13:03/M
      84    Bryan Trigger                                          1843          1158        40:56.8     45:14.5     13:12/M
      85    Michael Trigger                                        1845          1163        40:59.4     45:14.8     13:13/M
      86    Ryan Schaaf                                            1646          1170        41:13.2     49:09.7     13:18/M
      87    Dustin Pisca                                           1452          1190        41:36.1     47:00.3     13:25/M
      88    Rajan Rai                                              1500          1191        41:38.7     45:22.2     13:26/M
      89    Ashish Gandhe                                           605          1203        42:02.4     42:37.4     13:34/M
      90    Phil Cohen                                              320          1239        42:46.0     46:24.1     13:48/M
      91    Jimmy DiPietro                                          436          1295        44:00.0     51:38.7     14:12/M
      92    Paul Linkins                                           2177          1306        44:18.0     48:51.5     14:17/M
      93    Prasad Matti Rao                                       1166          1340        45:18.8     49:01.5     14:37/M
      94    Sergey Nemirovsky                                      1317          1341        45:20.4     51:57.0     14:37/M
      95    Bill Hamilton                                           710          1351        45:30.0     52:38.9     14:41/M
      96    Brian Beanland                                          125          1352        45:30.2     51:03.7     14:41/M
      97    HAIBIN SUN                                             1780          1389        46:44.3     50:09.9     15:05/M
      98    Brian Dresner                                           463          1429        48:23.7     52:25.9     15:36/M
      99    German Agustin                                           17          1450        48:51.6     50:31.3     15:45/M
     100    Daniel Peabody                                         1430          1465        49:22.9     49:22.9     15:55/M
     101    Saravanan Sanmugavel                                   1626          1466        49:25.7     53:38.2     15:56/M
     102    Mitch Kallemyn                                          904          1505        50:24.7     57:36.6     16:15/M
     103    Kevin Stout                                            1769          1569        52:16.0     52:16.0     16:52/M
     104    Terrence Harris                                         735          1572        52:19.3     56:43.7     16:53/M
     105    Justin Benedict                                         135          1592        52:54.3     57:34.7     17:04/M
     106    Curtis Gray                                             666          1654        54:55.9   1:02:48.5     17:43/M
     107    Shahram Khan                                            949          1668        55:15.7     59:21.4     17:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lochlann Boyle                                          185             4        18:16.4     18:29.8      5:54/M
       2    Matt Craig                                              346             8        18:41.8     18:44.9      6:02/M
       3    Marco Rosas                                            2156             9        18:48.8     18:49.6      6:04/M
       4    Kenny Mills                                            1244            23        20:24.8     20:27.3      6:35/M
       5    Jonathan Scienfield                                    2087            24        20:29.6     20:32.0      6:36/M
       6    Russell Moore                                          1268            29        20:43.5     21:01.2      6:41/M
       7    Jonathan Bierce                                         154            34        21:18.1     21:22.8      6:52/M
       8    Brian Geesaman                                          613            38        21:25.4     21:40.3      6:55/M
       9    Joseph Decker                                           405            39        21:25.8     21:33.0      6:55/M
      10    Art Henry                                               771            56        22:11.9     24:30.6      7:09/M
      11    Kevin Flynn                                            2072            59        22:19.0     22:31.9      7:12/M
      12    TSEBELU KUMA                                            996            64        22:29.2     22:41.2      7:15/M
      13    Harmeet Matta                                          1164            67        22:33.2     24:09.1      7:16/M
      14    Steven Burns                                            243            68        22:35.1     22:41.7      7:17/M
      15    Eugene Shen                                            1685            70        22:49.1     23:07.8      7:22/M
      16    Steven Montgomery                                      1262            76        22:57.9     23:17.5      7:24/M
      17    Andrew Cockley                                          311            77        23:02.8     23:39.0      7:26/M
      18    Christopher Hufman                                      829            96        23:22.1     23:52.0      7:32/M
      19    Jeff Thompson                                          1818           101        23:37.6     24:15.9      7:37/M
      20    Steven Lee                                             1038           105        23:40.0     23:53.8      7:38/M
      21    Greg Hoke                                               801           107        23:45.0     27:31.6      7:40/M
      22    Jianzheng Guo                                           690           108        23:47.7     24:03.0      7:40/M
      23    Tom Keane                                               929           113        23:55.5     24:18.2      7:43/M
      24    Jonathan Davis                                          390           123        24:12.4     24:38.5      7:48/M
      25    Jeff Withee                                            1973           127        24:16.0     25:13.7      7:50/M
      26    HARRIS ZENG                                            2026           128        24:16.7     25:39.0      7:50/M
      27    Alkesh Patel                                           1417           133        24:24.3     26:58.7      7:52/M
      28    Mark Hemmis                                             767           139        24:27.6     25:00.6      7:53/M
      29    Shangdi Mo                                             1252           157        24:45.7     25:25.0      7:59/M
      30    Bala Kulandaivel                                        994           160        24:50.8     24:58.5      8:01/M
      31    Drew Dicus                                              428           164        24:52.6     29:36.9      8:01/M
      32    Ray Rubio                                              1599           165        24:54.4     26:01.0      8:02/M
      33    Jason Booms                                            2091           170        25:03.7     25:38.0      8:05/M
      34    Jacob Goitom                                            645           171        25:08.1     26:19.2      8:06/M
      35    David Floyd                                             559           176        25:14.5     32:14.8      8:08/M
      36    Alexander Rey                                          2160           177        25:16.9     27:27.8      8:09/M
      37    Qiang Tian                                             1830           180        25:23.6     25:32.7      8:11/M
      38    Michael Bosilovich                                      175           185        25:27.0     28:13.4      8:13/M
      39    Lawrence Steel                                         1751           186        25:30.2     27:13.5      8:14/M
      40    David Sames                                            1614           187        25:35.4     31:46.5      8:15/M
      41    Mark McCormick                                         1188           215        26:03.5     26:09.9      8:24/M
      42    Chandra Nanjappa                                       1305           225        26:11.4     26:18.9      8:27/M
      43    Assefa Fisseha                                          552           230        26:15.0     26:23.0      8:28/M
      44    Sean Bennett                                            143           239        26:24.2     26:36.2      8:31/M
      45    Boramae Kang                                            914           241        26:26.3     28:35.0      8:32/M
      46    Qiuhua Zheng                                           2029           245        26:31.5     28:17.6      8:33/M
      47    Greg Firhitt                                           2143           250        26:34.6     27:37.5      8:34/M
      48    Robert Motley                                          1284           258        26:44.0     28:44.3      8:37/M
      49    Ayinde Stewart                                         2122           261        26:45.5     27:42.5      8:38/M
      50    Craig Moyer                                            2054           271        26:59.2     30:07.9      8:42/M
      51    Craig Valentine                                        1864           273        27:00.4     27:52.0      8:43/M
      52    Ernesto Diaz                                            425           286        27:07.5     28:39.7      8:45/M
      53    Huijun Qiu                                             1493           297        27:12.4     28:22.3      8:46/M
      54    Madhusudhan Modugula                                   1254           305        27:20.9     32:16.0      8:49/M
      55    Upal Ghosh                                              628           308        27:28.3     31:21.9      8:52/M
      56    Sheel Chand                                             277           316        27:39.1     27:54.7      8:55/M
      57    Matthew Potter                                         1473           329        27:48.1     28:29.6      8:58/M
      58    Carlos Leiva                                           1045           332        27:51.0     30:53.1      8:59/M
      59    James Burnett                                           240           350        28:04.8     28:59.1      9:03/M
      60    Ben Asavakarin                                           51           355        28:09.1     29:45.4      9:05/M
      61    jose salgado                                           1612           362        28:20.0     28:26.3      9:08/M
      62    Yuekui Yang                                            2011           381        28:48.7     35:13.1      9:17/M
      63    Jason Young                                            2018           382        28:49.1     29:40.0      9:18/M
      64    David Riddler                                          1546           387        28:54.0     30:00.6      9:19/M
      65    Paul Mathews                                           1160           393        28:57.8     34:50.6      9:20/M
      66    Mark Ordowski                                          1376           395        28:58.1     33:58.8      9:21/M
      67    Timothy Rivenbark                                      1555           398        28:58.4     30:32.7      9:21/M
      68    Mike McCormick                                         1189           402        29:01.4     31:05.3      9:22/M
      69    Alan Moss                                              1281           404        29:02.4     31:21.4      9:22/M
      70    Christopher Reiher                                     1531           411        29:08.0     31:00.6      9:24/M
      71    Carlos Ortiz                                           1382           412        29:08.0     29:47.8      9:24/M
      72    Jeff McArthur                                          1177           417        29:13.6     30:43.0      9:25/M
      73    Matt Forsyth                                            567           423        29:18.7     34:46.5      9:27/M
      74    Bo Ling                                                1065           436        29:28.0     35:53.9      9:30/M
      75    Raghu Samy                                             1615           439        29:29.9     31:04.1      9:31/M
      76    Rajanikanth Madabushi                                  1112           441        29:31.9     30:13.9      9:31/M
      77    Mark Oxenberg                                          1395           445        29:33.9     29:48.8      9:32/M
      78    Gary Buda                                               229           451        29:38.7     36:41.3      9:34/M
      79    Jared Antevil                                            44           453        29:39.7     32:11.9      9:34/M
      80    Zhengda Shen                                           1688           466        29:58.5     35:16.9      9:40/M
      81    Daniel Lubeley                                         1094           485        30:08.4     32:30.7      9:43/M
      82    Partha Roy                                             1595           486        30:09.6     33:59.8      9:44/M
      83    Ting Liu                                               1072           491        30:11.6     33:49.0      9:44/M
      84    Terry McClung, Jr.                                     1185           510        30:24.4     30:52.4      9:48/M
      85    Steve Boyce                                             182           511        30:24.5     31:19.9      9:48/M
      86    Derek Toney                                            1839           527        30:35.9     32:09.6      9:52/M
      87    steven mahoney                                         1123           532        30:40.8     33:01.3      9:54/M
      88    Chad Triplett                                          1846           572        31:00.0     33:49.8     10:00/M
      89    Matthew Meyer                                          1227           584        31:12.2     31:32.8     10:04/M
      90    Julius Gondoun                                          656           585        31:12.3     31:24.1     10:04/M
      91    Michael Chen                                            284           604        31:41.1     31:54.5     10:13/M
      92    Scott Kominsky                                          984           605        31:42.9     36:30.9     10:14/M
      93    Michael Oudemans                                       1391           621        31:56.0     35:23.7     10:18/M
      94    John Avery                                               54           628        32:01.0     36:40.6     10:20/M
      95    Raj Suddamalla                                         1775           645        32:16.6     33:05.1     10:25/M
      96    Thomas Haard                                            694           648        32:21.4     36:41.8     10:26/M
      97    Srihari Sayyaparaju                                    1642           654        32:25.1     37:01.3     10:27/M
      98    Jeff Shilling                                          1694           699        33:13.0     37:58.5     10:43/M
      99    Marc Sanders                                           1622           701        33:14.1     36:35.9     10:43/M
     100    Thomas Heleba                                           765           710        33:19.0     37:46.8     10:45/M
     101    Brian Keys                                              945           717        33:24.0     35:44.4     10:46/M
     102    Vincent Prajka                                         1479           729        33:41.1     35:52.0     10:52/M
     103    Chris Brewster                                         2104           738        33:53.8     39:22.1     10:56/M
     104    Anil Mamilla                                           1130           744        33:59.6     36:56.4     10:58/M
     105    Maruti Kambhampati                                      906           753        34:05.4     37:02.1     11:00/M
     106    Nicholas Netreba                                       1323           779        34:24.9     37:55.3     11:06/M
     107    Nathan Pollack                                         1465           791        34:35.8     37:56.5     11:09/M
     108    Matt Gillis                                            2123           803        34:45.3     40:11.4     11:13/M
     109    Piyush Patel                                           1418           815        35:03.6     39:14.2     11:18/M
     110    andrew marter                                          1143           829        35:13.0     41:12.4     11:22/M
     111    James Songol                                           1730           834        35:14.7     36:42.2     11:22/M
     112    Paul Randhawa                                          1511           846        35:25.8     39:09.1     11:25/M
     113    Derrick Smith                                          1717           856        35:32.3     38:00.4     11:28/M
     114    Yuezhou Jing                                            871           865        35:46.4     39:47.6     11:32/M
     115    Harikishan medepalli                                   1210           869        35:49.0     36:06.3     11:33/M
     116    Srinivasa Pamujula                                     1409           876        35:55.7     41:00.4     11:35/M
     117    Sripal Mada                                            1110           888        36:06.9     40:16.0     11:39/M
     118    Nebiyu Araya                                             48           903        36:21.0     40:12.4     11:44/M
     119    Malcolm Anderson                                         39           911        36:29.8     37:22.3     11:46/M
     120    sai pola                                               1459           917        36:32.6     37:47.9     11:47/M
     121    Scott Pitsley                                          1457           918        36:33.8     42:09.1     11:47/M
     122    Fan Yang                                               2006           941        36:53.0     43:16.5     11:54/M
     123    Michael Freer                                           581           942        36:54.6     43:26.7     11:54/M
     124    Apurva Varia                                           1878           955        37:03.5     37:59.5     11:57/M
     125    Antoine Friend                                          589           964        37:19.3     39:55.5     12:02/M
     126    David Duskin                                           2100           968        37:21.4     37:29.3     12:03/M
     127    Ritesh Kataria                                          921           980        37:32.4     42:28.4     12:06/M
     128    Chris Eacho                                             487           987        37:39.8     41:09.6     12:09/M
     129    Joseph Fotang                                           570          1026        38:44.1     43:03.3     12:30/M
     130    Paul Gani                                               606          1037        38:56.5     41:12.4     12:34/M
     131    KIN TSUI                                               1849          1054        39:16.9     44:00.0     12:40/M
     132    SANTHANAGOPALAN THIRUVENGADAM                          1811          1060        39:21.6     45:22.2     12:42/M
     133    Eswar Tarimala                                         2185          1073        39:31.6     43:58.8     12:45/M
     134    Prakash Subramanian                                    1774          1102        40:03.7     46:09.7     12:55/M
     135    Derrek Lawson                                          1029          1112        40:09.5     40:26.2     12:57/M
     136    James Reeves                                           1528          1117        40:17.7     46:20.7     13:00/M
     137    Jay Tasin                                              1796          1124        40:22.5     41:23.0     13:01/M
     138    Marcus Paschall                                        1415          1126        40:24.2     41:53.1     13:02/M
     139    Andrew Oppenheim                                       1369          1145        40:47.4     48:04.5     13:09/M
     140    Allan Klima                                             970          1153        40:54.5     44:39.0     13:12/M
     141    Anton Hedrick                                           757          1164        40:59.5     43:25.0     13:13/M
     142    Luis Novelo                                            1345          1175        41:18.9     42:32.9     13:19/M
     143    Deon Chapman                                           2135          1188        41:35.2     44:26.9     13:25/M
     144    Shayne Weyker                                          1939          1197        41:52.1     46:14.8     13:30/M
     145    Pradeep Kumar                                           998          1209        42:15.2     43:18.2     13:38/M
     146    Kareem Syed                                            1786          1210        42:15.3     43:21.6     13:38/M
     147    Jim Van Horn                                           1869          1224        42:34.0     47:04.9     13:44/M
     148    Feng Li                                                1053          1261        43:26.8     46:51.3     14:01/M
     149    Michael Caldwell                                        250          1268        43:30.7     45:10.7     14:02/M
     150    Jeff Harden                                             727          1275        43:39.1     47:28.3     14:05/M
     151    Postell Carter                                          263          1302        44:09.1     49:25.2     14:15/M
     152    Mark Dyce                                               484          1303        44:13.9     44:28.9     14:16/M
     153    Michael Hale                                            703          1307        44:18.8     49:34.2     14:17/M
     154    Michael Groves                                          684          1322        44:44.7     46:06.3     14:26/M
     155    Tejas Doshi                                             458          1330        44:56.0     48:07.3     14:30/M
     156    Lysanders Vereen                                       1886          1358        45:40.1     47:27.5     14:44/M
     157    Reza Abrishamchian                                       11          1371        45:59.3     47:28.8     14:50/M
     158    Michael Hitesman                                        792          1384        46:34.2     53:38.4     15:01/M
     159    kojo Linder                                            1058          1412        47:49.0     52:38.1     15:25/M
     160    Terence Thomas                                         1817          1478        49:49.5     51:46.2     16:04/M
     161    Beth Eckert                                             493          1490        50:12.5     54:47.4     16:12/M
     162    Troy Hoffman                                            799          1565        52:03.0     56:01.4     16:47/M
     163    Mageshkumar Gopalswamy                                  658          1595        52:59.2     56:19.4     17:05/M
     164    Rahul Pawar                                            1427          1596        53:05.1   1:00:59.7     17:07/M
     165    rajesh Kumar                                            999          1604        53:19.2   1:01:16.6     17:12/M
     166    Josh Lamont                                            1013          1618        53:39.0   1:00:57.8     17:18/M
     167    Carey Stern                                            1762          1622        53:44.2     54:19.5     17:20/M
     168    Wilson Llerena                                         1077          1634        54:25.9   1:00:53.2     17:33/M
     169    Daniel Miller                                          1237          1680        55:46.5     59:34.6     17:59/M
     170    Jose Manuel Molina                                     1257          1726        57:06.0   1:00:21.3     18:25/M
     171    Ayaz Haroon                                             733          1739        57:53.9     58:41.7     18:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sheldon Degenhardt                                     2130             6        18:17.4     18:20.2      5:54/M
       2    David Brightwell                                        200            18        19:30.2     19:32.8      6:17/M
       3    Sean Costello                                          2132            26        20:36.2     20:43.8      6:39/M
       4    Xinhua Xu                                              2003            31        20:50.2     21:40.4      6:43/M
       5    Gilles Raynaud                                         1520            65        22:32.0     22:43.2      7:16/M
       6    Daniel Rivers                                          2099            72        22:54.0     22:56.5      7:23/M
       7    David Partridge                                        1414            79        23:07.4     23:27.7      7:27/M
       8    Bill Arbelaez                                            49            90        23:19.5     23:25.4      7:31/M
       9    David Keelan                                            932            99        23:35.9     24:19.6      7:36/M
      10    Mike Santoni                                           1633           149        24:34.9     24:36.4      7:55/M
      11    William Jackson                                         855           161        24:50.9     25:21.7      8:01/M
      12    Martin Perrine                                         2161           166        24:56.0     25:18.8      8:03/M
      13    Anthony Rogers                                         1569           173        25:10.9     29:16.8      8:07/M
      14    Robert Yore                                            2017           179        25:21.5     28:02.4      8:11/M
      15    Carmine Marcelli                                       1139           232        26:15.4     26:28.5      8:28/M
      16    Brian Brennan                                           194           248        26:33.6     27:22.4      8:34/M
      17    Michael Hammer                                          714           275        27:01.2     33:05.5      8:43/M
      18    Manu Manohar                                           1134           280        27:04.4     27:28.7      8:44/M
      19    Khalid Abedin                                             3           281        27:05.2     31:49.1      8:44/M
      20    William Eckroade                                        495           306        27:25.2     28:13.4      8:51/M
      21    Richard Grantham                                        665           319        27:39.5     29:46.4      8:55/M
      22    Casey Crafton                                          2171           348        28:03.6     31:51.9      9:03/M
      23    Tom Dearstine                                           402           356        28:10.5     31:23.9      9:05/M
      24    Steve Allan                                              29           401        29:00.5     31:03.9      9:21/M
      25    Dennis Fike                                             541           405        29:02.7     29:55.9      9:22/M
      26    Chris Richardson                                       1542           407        29:04.8     33:15.1      9:23/M
      27    Frank Gresh                                             678           456        29:48.5     33:42.2      9:37/M
      28    Marco Ribeiro                                          1537           457        29:49.0     32:50.5      9:37/M
      29    Tony daRosa                                             382           493        30:12.5     36:03.2      9:45/M
      30    Eric Gerdes                                             618           498        30:15.9     33:04.0      9:45/M
      31    Kirk Mardock                                           1140           516        30:28.8     37:45.8      9:50/M
      32    kendal elliott                                          514           525        30:35.0     37:32.4      9:52/M
      33    Marc Vanhasselt                                        1876           534        30:41.7     32:46.9      9:54/M
      34    Chris Brun                                              224           557        30:53.0     32:34.1      9:58/M
      35    James Nelson                                           2119           574        31:03.1     36:38.5     10:01/M
      36    David Bachman                                            65           580        31:08.7     31:40.1     10:03/M
      37    Richard Griffiths                                      2116           581        31:10.5     34:10.8     10:03/M
      38    Shanmu Hu                                              2067           588        31:15.2     31:44.4     10:05/M
      39    paul Dane                                               375           606        31:44.0     32:06.6     10:14/M
      40    Jesse Doggett                                           445           631        32:03.3     38:32.6     10:20/M
      41    Ken Harris                                             2165           632        32:03.6     33:41.6     10:20/M
      42    David Schroeder                                        1656           641        32:14.0     37:54.1     10:24/M
      43    Patrick Crouse                                          352           677        32:50.7     40:35.6     10:35/M
      44    Robert Sandler                                         1624           687        33:00.3     39:05.9     10:39/M
      45    Steve Offutt                                           1358           720        33:26.1     34:39.6     10:47/M
      46    Mark Vinje                                             1895           781        34:26.6     36:23.5     11:06/M
      47    Satya Kolli                                             980           814        35:02.9     39:01.4     11:18/M
      48    Bruce MacKinnon                                        1107           821        35:07.7     36:31.6     11:20/M
      49    Michael Ordovensky                                     1374           833        35:14.0     40:50.2     11:22/M
      50    Michael Martyn                                         1151           839        35:17.4     37:20.1     11:23/M
      51    MARK MCCULLIN                                          1196           883        36:02.4     38:39.4     11:37/M
      52    Ken Goldberg                                            649           891        36:08.2     42:06.5     11:39/M
      53    Allen Savage                                           1640          1004        38:03.0     41:37.5     12:16/M
      54    John Beltran                                            134          1067        39:24.8     41:56.1     12:43/M
      55    Otis Fields                                            2114          1115        40:10.5     45:13.0     12:57/M
      56    Muhammad Ishfaq                                         848          1121        40:22.0     40:26.2     13:01/M
      57    Jim Smith                                              1720          1157        40:56.6     42:18.4     13:12/M
      58    Molly Dearstine                                         401          1168        41:07.2     44:23.9     13:16/M
      59    Gerrard Lioi                                           2086          1233        42:39.1     49:49.1     13:45/M
      60    Thomas Noyes                                           1348          1240        42:48.9     49:06.3     13:48/M
      61    Christina Bell                                          131          1280        43:40.2     50:32.2     14:05/M
      62    Bill Wilson                                            1961          1318        44:39.3     48:58.4     14:24/M
      63    John Nagiecki                                          1301          1360        45:42.5     45:42.5     14:45/M
      64    Miguel DaCruz                                           366          1432        48:25.0     52:35.5     15:37/M
      65    William Stolis                                         1766          1443        48:38.6     54:08.1     15:41/M
      66    Michael Cohee                                           316          1483        49:59.7     52:03.9     16:07/M
      67    Weizheng Xu                                            2002          1488        50:06.6     50:24.2     16:10/M
      68    Paul Eckert                                             494          1491        50:12.7     54:47.7     16:12/M
      69    George Hovis                                            820          1510        50:32.9     56:39.8     16:18/M
      70    Thomas Monroe                                          1261          1523        50:43.0     53:51.2     16:22/M
      71    Craig Estrain                                           526          1532        50:56.5     57:11.1     16:26/M
      72    Martin Niland                                          1334          1548        51:34.5     54:54.1     16:38/M
      73    DAVID WOODLEY                                          1989          1608        53:21.7   1:01:29.6     17:13/M
      74    Andy Woolls                                            1993          1665        55:12.1     58:21.0     17:48/M
      75    Julie Hart                                              737          1693        56:06.3   1:01:18.7     18:06/M
      76    Kevin Grant                                             664          1718        56:52.1   1:02:26.2     18:21/M
      77    Robert Bruce                                            223          1720        56:55.4   1:02:40.7     18:22/M
      78    Gene Daniller                                           378          1723        56:57.8     58:24.1     18:22/M
      79    Mike Lasser                                            1021          1729        57:25.6   1:03:40.0     18:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Don Forgione                                            566            54        22:06.9     22:11.3      7:08/M
       2    Lee Wilk                                               1953            61        22:28.4     22:32.7      7:15/M
       3    Mike Fleming                                            557           106        23:43.0     23:49.4      7:39/M
       4    Bill Wheatley-Heckman                                  1942           131        24:22.5     24:57.7      7:52/M
       5    MARION CARTER                                           262           137        24:25.9     32:37.5      7:53/M
       6    Dwight Evans                                            528           194        25:40.3     26:06.9      8:17/M
       7    Bernard Mongeon                                        1259           237        26:19.5     26:39.8      8:29/M
       8    Alan Haymes                                             750           479        30:04.5     32:42.1      9:42/M
       9    Jon pALKS                                              1404           521        30:32.6     31:49.4      9:51/M
      10    Franklyn Archbald                                        50           706        33:17.5     35:34.6     10:44/M
      11    Tom Lawrence                                           1027           853        35:30.2     39:14.9     11:27/M
      12    Jerry Weinberg                                         1931           910        36:27.7     38:48.6     11:45/M
      13    Jerry Yetter                                           2014          1041        38:57.5     44:16.5     12:34/M
      14    Paul Reynold                                           1536          1095        39:55.5     45:17.3     12:53/M
      15    Randy Taylor                                           1806          1218        42:27.3     43:26.7     13:42/M
      16    George Morgan                                          1276          1264        43:28.5     47:59.2     14:01/M
      17    James Sanders                                          1621          1324        44:50.7     46:56.8     14:28/M
      18    Ronald Klingner                                         972          1464        49:22.2     49:22.2     15:55/M
      19    Al Spekis                                              1737          1615        53:29.1     54:53.4     17:15/M
      20    Steve Howard                                            823          1686        55:59.0   1:03:39.2     18:04/M
      21    George Moore                                           1266          1747        58:28.1   1:03:21.2     18:52/M
      22    David Ball                                             2076          1749        58:28.8   1:01:56.8     18:52/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert McDonough                                       2079           440        29:30.9     31:00.0      9:31/M
       2    Jack Haskell                                            744          1376        46:13.9     50:35.4     14:55/M